PTZ Cameras
Commercial PTZ Security Cameras
Shop pan-tilt-zoom cameras from Axis, Hanwha Vision, Bosch AUTODOME, and Pelco for parking lots, campuses, and perimeters. Compare 1080p to 4K models with up to 40x optical zoom, IR night vision, and AI auto-tracking, or get project pricing from our security specialists.
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Canon VB-H47B 2MP Full HD Indoor 20x PTZ Camera, Black, 5715C002
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5715C002Price: $3,179.00Canon VB-H47B Network Camera – 2MP Full HD Indoor PTZ with 20x Optical Zoom and 60 fps The Canon VB-H47B is a black indoor PTZ camera with a 1/2.8 type CMOS sensor and a 4.7–94 mm 20x optical zoom...Price: $3,179.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Q6318-LE 4K 31x Outdoor IR PTZ Camera, 02447-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02447-004Price: $3,829.00Newer model available: The AXIS Q6318-LE has been succeeded by the AXIS Q6358-LE, a 4K UHD PTZ built on ARTPEC-9 with uPrice: $3,829.00 -
Hanwha Vision 4K 31x Zoom PTZ Network Camera, XNP-C9310R
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XNP-C9310RMSRP: $5,500.00Price: $3,575.00Hanwha Vision 4K 31x Zoom PTZ Network Camera, XNP-C9310R Powered by WN7 and AI,8MP (4K UHD) @ 30FPS resolution, 6.91mm~214.64mm (31x) lens with Wise AF intelligent autofocus, adaptive Wise IR...MSRP: $5,500.00Price: $3,575.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Canon VB-M46B 1.3MP Indoor 20x PTZ Camera, Black, 5716C002
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5716C002Price: $2,289.00Canon VB-M46B Network Camera – 1.3MP Indoor PTZ with 20x Optical Zoom and 60 fps The Canon VB-M46B is a black indoor PTZ camera with a 1/2.8 type CMOS sensor and a 4.7–94 mm 20x optical zoom lens,...Price: $2,289.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Q8752-E 35 mm 30 fps 1080p Bispectral PTZ Camera, 01838-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01838-001Price: $14,839.00Newer model available: The AXIS Q8752-E has been succeeded by the AXIS Q8752-E Mk II, which runs on ARTPEC-7 with a deePrice: $14,839.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Q6355-LE 2MP 31x Outdoor AI IR PTZ Camera, 02976-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02976-004Price: $3,579.00AXIS Q6355-LE PTZ Camera – 2 MP AI-Powered Outdoor PTZ with 31x Zoom and Laser Focus The AXIS Q6355-LE is a 2 MP (1080p) outdoor PTZ camera for extreme low light, with a light-sensitive 1/2″ sensor,...Price: $3,579.00 -
Hanwha Techwin 2MP IR, Wiper PTZ, XNP-6400RW
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XNP-6400RWMSRP: $4,250.00Price: $2,762.50Hanwha Techwin 2MP IR, Wiper PTZ, XNP-6400RW 2MP resolution @ 60fps IR viewable length : 200m (656ft) 40x optical zoom lens (4.25mm ~170mm) (65.66° ~ 1.88°) -20° tilt look-up capability to see...MSRP: $4,250.00Price: $2,762.50 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Q6325-LE 2MP 31x Outdoor AI IR PTZ Camera, 03313-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03313-001Price: $2,819.00AXIS Q6325-LE PTZ Camera – 2 MP AI-Powered Outdoor PTZ with 31x Zoom and OptimizedIR The AXIS Q6325-LE is a 2 MP (1080p) outdoor PTZ camera with a light-sensitive 1/2″ sensor, 31x optical zoom and...Price: $2,819.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Canon VB-H45S 2MP Full HD Indoor 20x PTZ Camera, Silver, 2541C001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 2541C001Price: $2,539.00Newer model available: The Canon VB-H45S has been discontinued, and Axis lists no direct replacement. The closest current model is the <Price: $2,539.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Q6074 720p Indoor PTZ Camera with 30x Zoom, 01968-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01968-004Price: $2,609.00Newer model available: The AXIS Q6074 has been succeeded by the AXIS Q6086-E, a 4 MP PTZ with a 1/2″ sensor, 34x opticaPrice: $2,609.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Canon VB-S30D MkII 2MP Indoor Mini PTZ Dome Camera, 2545C001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 2545C001Price: $648.00Canon VB-S30D MkII Network Camera – 1080p Indoor Mini PTZ Dome with 3.5x Optical Zoom The Canon VB-S30D MkII is a compact indoor mini dome with pan, tilt and 3.5x optical zoom with autofocus,...Price: $648.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Q6088-E 4K Outdoor AI PTZ Camera with 34x Zoom, 03190-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03190-004Price: $3,819.00AXIS Q6088-E PTZ Camera – 4K Outdoor AI PTZ with 34x Zoom and Laser Focus The AXIS Q6088-E is an outdoor 3840x2160 (4K) PTZ camera with a light-sensitive 1/2″ sensor, 34x optical zoom and laser focus...Price: $3,819.00