PTZ Cameras
Commercial PTZ Security Cameras
Shop pan-tilt-zoom cameras from Axis, Hanwha Vision, Bosch AUTODOME, and Pelco for parking lots, campuses, and perimeters. Compare 1080p to 4K models with up to 40x optical zoom, IR night vision, and AI auto-tracking, or get project pricing from our security specialists.
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS P5654-E Mk II 1080p 21x Outdoor PTZ Dome Camera, 02915-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02915-001Price: $1,879.00AXIS P5654-E Mk II PTZ Camera – 1080p Outdoor PTZ Dome with 21x Zoom The AXIS P5654-E Mk II is an outdoor PTZ dome camera with HDTV 1080p video, 21x optical zoom and a wide 77° field of view...Price: $1,879.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Q6078-E 4K Outdoor PTZ Camera with 20x Zoom, 02148-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02148-004Price: $3,829.00Newer model available: The AXIS Q6078-E has been succeeded by the AXIS Q6088-E, a 4K PTZ with a 1/2″ sensor, 34x opticaPrice: $3,829.00 -
Hanwha PNM-9322VQP WiseNet P Series 2MP Outdoor Network PTZ Dome Camera, PNM-9322VQP
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: PNM-9322VQPMSRP: $6,200.00Price: $4,030.00Hanwha PNM-9322VQP WiseNet P Series 2MP Outdoor Network PTZ Dome Camera, PNM-9322VQP 5 Channel 2MP / 5MP X 4 + 2MP 32x PTZ Interchangeable 4 x 2MP / 5MP lens modules 8MP to 20MP resolution depend on...MSRP: $6,200.00Price: $4,030.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Q6074-E 720p Outdoor PTZ Camera with 30x Zoom, 01974-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01974-004Price: $3,099.00Newer model available: The AXIS Q6074-E has been succeeded by the AXIS Q6086-E, a 4 MP PTZ with a 1/2″ sensor, 34x optiPrice: $3,099.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Canon VB-M44B 1.3MP Indoor 20x PTZ Camera, Black, 2542C002
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 2542C002Price: $1,625.00Newer model available: The Canon VB-M44B has been discontinued, and Axis lists no direct replacement. The closest current model is the <Price: $1,625.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS M5075-G 2MP 5x Zoom Indoor Mini PTZ Camera, 02347-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02347-004Price: $709.00AXIS M5075-G PTZ Camera – Palm-Sized 1080p Indoor Mini PTZ with Z-Wave Plus The AXIS M5075-G is a compact, palm-sized PTZ camera with HDTV 1080p video, 5x optical zoom and autofocus, plus wireless...Price: $709.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Q6225-LE 1080p 31x Heavy-Duty AI IR PTZ Camera, 02317-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02317-004Price: $4,139.00AXIS Q6225-LE PTZ Camera – Heavy-Duty 1080p AI PTZ with 31x Zoom and 400 m OptimizedIR The AXIS Q6225-LE is a heavy-duty PTZ camera with a light-sensitive 1/2″ sensor, HDTV 1080p video at up to 60...Price: $4,139.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Canon VB-H45B 2MP Full HD Indoor 20x PTZ Camera, Black, 2541C002
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 2541C002Price: $2,539.00Newer model available: The Canon VB-H45B has been discontinued, and Axis lists no direct replacement. The closest current model is the <Price: $2,539.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS V5925 1080p 30x Broadcast PTZ Camera, 01966-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01966-004Price: $2,369.00AXIS V5925 PTZ Camera – Broadcast-Quality 1080p at 60 fps with 30x Zoom The AXIS V5925 is a broadcast-quality PTZ camera for live streaming and professional webcasting, with HDTV 1080p at 60 fps, 30x...Price: $2,369.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Canon VB-M50B 1.3MP Indoor PTZ Camera with 5x Zoom, 1064C001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 1064C001Price: $1,999.00Canon VB-M50B Network Camera – 1.3MP Indoor PTZ with 5x Optical Zoom and Bright F1.8 Lens The Canon VB-M50B is an indoor PTZ camera with a 1/3″ CMOS sensor, a 17.7–88.5 mm 5x optical zoom lens and a...Price: $1,999.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS M5000-G 4-Sensor Indoor Panoramic PTZ Camera, 02188-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02188-004Price: $1,269.00AXIS M5000-G PTZ Camera – Indoor Panoramic Situational Awareness with 10x PTZ The AXIS M5000-G combines three 5 MP overview sensors and one HDTV 1080p PTZ camera with 10x optical zoom in a single...Price: $1,269.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Q8685-E 1080p 30x Outdoor PTZ Positioning Camera, 0862-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 0862-001Price: $3,899.00Newer model available: The AXIS Q8685-E has been succeeded by the AXIS Q8615-E, which has a 1/2″ sensor with 31x opticaPrice: $3,899.00