Brands
Affintech carries many brand name products in the security, audio, video and electronics industry. Some of the larger brands we sell are Axis Communications, Milestone Systems, Sony, Hanwha and Hikvision. We also sell items from Sennheiser, Marantz, Fuman, JBL Audio, Crown Professional and Hall Research. We have access to many other brands as well.
-
Belden
-
HES
-
i-Pro
-
Western Digital
-
Axis Communications
-
Hanwha Vision America
-
Bosch
-
Lenel
-
Avigilon
-
Milestone Systems
-
Exacq Technologies - Exaqvision VMS
-
HID Global
-
Telaeris Inc.
-
Life Power Safety
-
ACTi
-
VIVOTEK
-
Ubiquiti
-
Crown Audio
-
Furman
-
JBL Professional
-
Sound Projections
-
RDL
-
Scandisk
-
Vanco
-
Anchor Audio
-
Sony
-
DBX
-
Vaddio
-
BSS Audio
-
Denon Professional
-
DITEK
-
Panasonic
-
ACTi PMAX-0318
Brand: ACTi
SKU: PMAX-0318Price: $127.00ACTi PMAX-0318 Wall Mount (for A88, A92, A94, A96, Z91, Z94, Z95, Z77, Z710, A61, A62, A71) Device Product Type CameraPrice: $127.00 -
LifeSafety Power C8 Lock Control Module
Brand: Life Power Safety
SKU: C8-BoxedPrice: $90.57LifeSafety Power C8-BOXED 8-Output Relay-Based Lock Control Module, 3A C8 power controller modules provide 8 relay controlled, protected outputs and 8 access control inputs. When used in a single...Price: $90.57 -
ACTi PMAX-0718
Brand: ACTi
SKU: PMAX-0718Price: $104.00ACTi PMAX-0718 Junction Box (for A71) Device Product Type Camera Mount DescriptionPrice: $104.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Lenel LNL-M2220 Intelligent Dual Reader Controller, 2-Door
Brand: LenelS2
SKU: LNL-M2220Price: $2,800.00Lenel LNL-M2220 Intelligent Dual Reader Controller for OnGuard The Lenel LNL-M2220 Intelligent Dual Reader Controller is a single-board M-Series controller that runs one or two doors directly and...Price: $2,800.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Lenel BlueDiamond Multi-technology Mobile Enabled Mini-Mullion Reader, LNL-R11330-05TB
Brand: LenelS2
SKU: LNL-R11330-05TBPrice: $310.00Lenel BlueDiamond Multi-technology Mobile Enabled Mini-Mullion Reader, LNL-R11330-05TB BlueDiamond multi-technology readers are among the most versatile access control readers on the market. They...Price: $310.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Lenel S2 ACCESS CONTROL APPLICATION BLADE S2-ACM
Brand: LenelS2
SKU: S2-ACMPrice: $732.002-Reader Access Control Expansion for LenelS2 NetBox Systems The LenelS2 S2-ACM Access Control Application Blade is a high-performance door control module designed for seamless integration within...Price: $732.00 -
Telaeris XPressEntry Server Software w/1 Year Software Support / Updates
Brand: Telaeris
SKU: XPressEntry ServerPrice: $4,500.00Telaeris XPressEntry Server Software w/1 Year Software Support / Updates The admin console for XPressEntry The XPressEntry server is the administrative console for on-premises implementations that...Price: $4,500.00 -
ACTi PMAX-0721
Brand: ACTi
SKU: PMAX-0721Price: $80.00ACTi PMAX-0721 Junction Box (for A416, A418, ,A419, Z76, B419-P2) Device Product Type Camera MountPrice: $80.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Lenel S2 Network-Connected Door I/O Module, LNL-1324E
Brand: LenelS2
SKU: LNL-1324EPrice: $2,172.00Lenel S2 LNL-1324E Network-Connected Door I/O Module (LNL-1324E) The LNL-1324E is a flexible network-wired hardware module that interfaces readers with Open Supervised Device Protocol (OSDP) for two...Price: $2,172.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Lenel LNL-M2210 PoE Intelligent Single Door Controller
Brand: LenelS2
SKU: LNL-M2210Price: $1,330.00Lenel LNL-M2210 PoE Intelligent Single Door Controller for OnGuard The Lenel LNL-M2210 Intelligent Single Door Controller is an M-Series edge controller that runs one opening with one or two readers...Price: $1,330.00 -
Price: $5,700.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Hanwha Vision XNP-C9253R 4K 25x AI IR PTZ Camera
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XNP-9253RPrice: $3,087.50Hanwha Vision XNP-C9253R 4K 25x AI IR PTZ PLUS Camera The Hanwha Vision XNP-C9253R is a powerful 4K AI-driven PTZ security camera engineered for mission-critical surveillance applications. Featuring...Price: $3,087.50