Power Supplies
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS T8120 15 W 1-Port PoE Gigabit Midspan, 5026-204
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5026-204Price: $63.00AXIS T8120 15 W 1-Port PoE Midspan The AXIS T8120 Midspan 15 W 1-port is a single-port PoE injector that adds IEEE 802.3af power to one network camera or other PoE device. It sits between a standard...Price: $63.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS 30 W 1-Port PoE+ Gigabit Midspan, 02172-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02172-004Price: $84.00AXIS 30 W 1-Port PoE+ Midspan The AXIS 30 W Midspan is a single-port PoE+ injector for IEEE 802.3at Type 2 Class 4 cameras and other network devices. It adds up to 30 W of power to one Ethernet cable...Price: $84.00 -
Hanwha Vision SBP-317HMW Hanging Mount (White)
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SBP-317HMWMSRP: $80.00Price: $52.00Hanwha Vision SBP-317HMW Hanging Mount (White) The Hanwha Vision SBP-317HMW is a hanging mount (white) for the PNM-9084RQZ1, PNM-9085RQZ1, PNM-9084RQZ, PNM-9085RQZ. Can be used with PNM-9084RQZ /...MSRP: $80.00Price: $52.00 -
Hanwha Vision SBP-300HM6 Hanging Mount
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SBP-300HM6MSRP: $50.00Price: $32.50Hanwha Vision SBP-300HM6 Hanging Mount The Hanwha Vision SBP-300HM6 is a hanging mount for the XNV-6080R, XNV-8080R, XNV-L6080, PNV-9080R. Medium Cap Adapter (Aluminum); accessory for PNV-9080R;...MSRP: $50.00Price: $32.50 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS 30 W Midspan AC/DC for 24 V AC or 10-28 V DC, 02208-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02208-001Price: $119.00AXIS 30 W Midspan AC/DC The AXIS 30 W Midspan AC/DC is a PoE injector that runs from 24 V AC or 10-28 V DC instead of mains power and delivers up to 30 W (IEEE 802.3at) to a network device. It suits...Price: $119.00 -
Hanwha Vision SBP-250HMW White Cap Adapter
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SBP-250HMWMSRP: $80.00Price: $52.00Hanwha Vision SBP-250HMW White Cap Adapter The Hanwha Vision SBP-250HMW is a white cap adapter for the PNM-C32083RVQ, PNM-C16083RVQ, PNM-9084QZ1, PNM-8082VT. Cap adapter for the PNM-9084QZ1,...MSRP: $80.00Price: $52.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications T8154 60W SFP MIDSPAN, 5901-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5901-004Price: $209.00Axis Communications T8154 60W SFP MIDSPAN, 5901-004 AXIS T8154 60 W SFP Midspan is a compact, plug-and-play media converter with PoE. With its integrated power supply,it minimizes the amount of...Price: $209.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS T8127 60 W PoE Splitter 12/24 V DC, 5500-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5500-001Price: $139.00AXIS T8127 60 W Splitter 12/24 V DC (PoE Splitter) The AXIS T8127 60 W Splitter 12/24 V DC separates the power and data in an Ethernet cable into two cables, so a device without built-in PoE can run...Price: $139.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS T8007 PS24 24 V DC 40 W Power Supply (US), 5503-104
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5503-104Price: $73.00AXIS T8007 PS24 24 V DC 40 W Power Supply The AXIS T8007 PS24 is an indoor 24 V DC, 40 W mains power supply for Axis cameras, door controllers and system devices, sold here as the US version. It...Price: $73.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Mains Adaptor PS-P T-C 12 V DC 40 W Power Supply, 5502-261
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5502-261Price: $41.00AXIS Mains Adaptor PS-P T-C 12 V DC 40 W Power Supply The AXIS Mains Adaptor PS-P T-C is a small form factor power supply that turns 100-240 V AC into 12 V DC at up to 3.33 A (40 W) through a...Price: $41.00 -
Hanwha Vision SBP-301HMW2 Hanging Mount (White)
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SBP-301HMW2MSRP: $50.00Price: $32.50Hanwha Vision SBP-301HMW2 Hanging Mount (White) The Hanwha Vision SBP-301HMW2 is a hanging mount (white) for the QNV-6082R, QNV-6072R, LNV-6070R. Small cap adapter (aluminum) accessory; (QNV-6072R /...MSRP: $50.00Price: $32.50 -
Hanwha Vision SPO-6011 60W PoE Injector
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SPO-6011MSRP: $380.00Price: $247.00Hanwha Vision SPO-6011 60W PoE Injector The Hanwha Vision SPO-6011 is a 60W PoE injector for the XNP-C6403R, XNP-6400R, TNB-9000, XNP-9250R. 60W HPoE Injector; Fully compliant with IEEE802.3af/at/bt,...MSRP: $380.00Price: $247.00