Power Supplies
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Mains Adapter 12 V DC 40 W Barrel Power Supply, 01509-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01509-001Price: $63.00AXIS Mains Adapter 12 V DC 40 W Power Supply with Barrel Connector The AXIS Mains Adapter 12 V DC 40 W (part number 01509-001) is a mains power supply with a barrel connector, used as the standard...Price: $63.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS 22 m Heavy-Duty Power Cable 24 V DC/24-240 V AC, 5801-741
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5801-741Price: $219.00AXIS Cable 24 V DC/24-240 V AC 22 m (Heavy-Duty Outdoor Power Cable) The AXIS Cable 24 V DC/24-240 V AC 22 m is a 22 m (72 ft) heavy-duty power cable for outdoor AXIS positioning cameras and...Price: $219.00 -
Sony Outdoor rated Power Block unit suitable for wall/pole mount, UNI-PBU1
Brand: Sony
SKU: UNI-PBU1Price: $332.00Outdoor rated Power Block unit suitable for wall/pole mount. AC 110V/220V input, AC24V out. 96VA power capability. UNI-WMB1, UNI-WMB3, UNI-WMB4, UNI-WMB7 can be mounted directly to the hinged front...Price: $332.00 -
Avigilon POE60U-1BTE 60 W Gigabit 802.3bt PoE Injector
Brand: Avigilon
SKU: POE60U-1BTEPrice: $185.85Avigilon POE60U-1BTE 60 W Gigabit PoE Injector The Avigilon POE60U-1BTE is an indoor, single-port Gigabit IEEE 802.3bt PoE injector that supplies up to 60 W to one device. It is the injector Avigilon...Price: $185.85 -
AXIS Electrical Safety Kit B 230 V AC with Surge Protection, 03537-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03537-001Price: $199.00AXIS Electrical Safety Kit B 230 V AC The AXIS Electrical Safety Kit B 230 V AC adds surge protection, a miniature circuit breaker and terminal blocks to an AXIS Surveillance Cabinet. It is designed...Price: $199.00 -
AXIS TU8012 120 W DC Connectivity Midspan, 03706-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03706-001Price: $499.00AXIS TU8012 120 W DC Connectivity Midspan The AXIS TU8012 is a 120 W PoE midspan with a 24-48 V DC input that adds two-way audio and I/O connectivity to Axis PTZ cameras. It suits installations where...Price: $499.00 -
Hanwha Vision SPU-60241 60W Power Adapter
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SPU-60241MSRP: $105.00Price: $68.25Hanwha Vision SPU-60241 – 60W Power Adapter The Hanwha Vision SPU-60241 is a 60W Power Adapter. Highlights are listed below, and the full specifications are in the Detailed Specifications tab...MSRP: $105.00Price: $68.25 -
Hanwha Vision NetWay3012P POE Converter (L)
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: NetWay3012PMSRP: $360.00Price: $234.00Hanwha Vision NetWay3012P – POE Converter (L) The Hanwha Vision NetWay3012P is a POE Converter (L). Altronix Netway3012P provides simultaneous 12VDC and PoE/PoE+ outputs for applications including...MSRP: $360.00Price: $234.00 -
Hanwha Vision SBP-120HMW Cap Adapter
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SBP-120HMWMSRP: $50.00Price: $32.50Hanwha Vision SBP-120HMW – Cap Adapter The Hanwha Vision SBP-120HMW is a Cap Adapter. Cap Adapter for QNV-C9011R/C8011R/C8012 Key Specifications Supported products QNV-C8011R, QNV-C8012,...MSRP: $50.00Price: $32.50 -
Hanwha Vision SBP-215HMWB Cap Adapter
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SBP-215HMWBMSRP: $70.00Price: $45.50Hanwha Vision SBP-215HMWB – Cap Adapter The Hanwha Vision SBP-215HMWB is a Cap Adapter. Hanging Cap Adapter with vibration isolation gasket for Audio Beacon SPS-A100M Explore More Browse Power...MSRP: $70.00Price: $45.50 -
AXIS TU8007-R 90 W 1-Port Industrial PoE++ Midspan, 03398-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03398-001Price: $299.00AXIS TU8007-R 90 W Industrial PoE Midspan The AXIS TU8007-R 90 W Industrial Midspan is a rugged 1-port PoE injector that delivers up to 90 W (IEEE 802.3bt) to a single network device from a DC supply...Price: $299.00 -
Avigilon POE-INJ2-60W-NA 60W Single-Port Gigabit PoE++ Injector
Brand: Avigilon
SKU: POE-INJ2-60W-NAPrice: $185.85Avigilon POE-INJ2-60W-NA 60W Single-Port Gigabit PoE++ Injector The Avigilon POE-INJ2-60W-NA is a single-port, 60 W Gigabit PoE++ injector that powers high-draw Avigilon cameras over one Ethernet...Price: $185.85