Power Supplies
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications POWER SUPPLY PS24 240 W, 01170-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01170-001Price: $259.00AXIS Communications POWER SUPPLY PS24 240 W, 01170-001 24V DC power supply with 240 W output power.Price: $259.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications PS56 240W Power Supply, 01726-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01726-001Price: $289.00AXIS Communications PS56 240W Power Supply, 01726-001 Power supply for AXIS T8504-R Industrial PoE Switch. 240W 56V 5A for DIN rail mounting.Price: $289.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Axis Communications 90 Watt AC/DC Midspan, 02209-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02209-001Price: $219.00Axis Communications 90 Watt AC/DC Midspan, 02209-001 AXIS 90 W Midspan AC/DC is ideal for installations where mains power is not an option. By means of either 20-26.4 V DC or 24 V AC power input the...Price: $219.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications T8008 PS12 Power SUpply, 5503-661
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5503-661Price: $519.00AXIS T8008 PS12 Power SUpply, 5503-661 Power supply for AXIS Q60XX-C series Extended temperature specification -40 °C to 75 °C (-40 °F to 167 °F)Voltage: 90 - 264 V AC (operating) 115 - 230 V AC...Price: $519.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications W700 Mk II DOCKING STATION 1 BAY, 02969-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02969-004Price: $129.00AXIS Communications W700 Mk II DOCKING STATION 1 BAY, 02969-004 AXIS W700 MkII Docking Station 1 Bay charges the battery and ensures easy data offloading of a single body worn camera. Power adaptor...Price: $129.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications T8008 PS24, 5801-701
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5801-701Price: $519.00Axis Communications T8008 PS24, 5801-701 24V DC power supply 250W with extended temperature ( -40 to +75C (-40 to 167F)). Output: 24 V @ Max 10.4 AInput: Voltage: 90 - 264 V AC (operating)115 - 230 V...Price: $519.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications POWER SUPPLY DIN CP-D 12/2.1 25W, 5505-731
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5505-731Price: $129.00POWER SUPPLY DIN CP-D 12/2.1 25W, 5505-731 DIN power supply. 12V DC, 2.1 A. For use in T98A to power cameras, media converters etc. About Axis Communications Axis is the market leader in network...Price: $129.00 -
Bosch AUTODOME REMOTE POWER UNIT, 120 VAC (100W), NEMA, WHITE, VG4-A-PSU1
Brand: Bosch
SKU: VG4-A-PSU1Price: $183.00Bosch AUTODOME REMOTE POWER UNIT, 120 VAC (100W), NEMA, WHITE, VG4-A-PSU1 AUTODOME REMOTE POWER UNIT, 120 VAC (100W), NEMA, WHITE Aluminum enclosure rated to IP66 to prevent dust and water...Price: $183.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications CABLE 24 VDC/24-240 VAC 22M, 5801-741
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5801-741Price: $219.00Axis Communications CABLE 24 VDC/24-240 VAC 22M, 5801-741 Heavy duty power cable, 22m (72ft) in length, 3-wire, 12AWG, jacket diameter 10mm (0.4in). Suitable for outdoor installation. UL20626 up to...Price: $219.00 -
Sony Outdoor rated Power Block unit suitable for wall/pole mount, UNI-PBU1
Brand: Sony
SKU: UNI-PBU1Price: $332.00Outdoor rated Power Block unit suitable for wall/pole mount. AC 110V/220V input, AC24V out. 96VA power capability. UNI-WMB1, UNI-WMB3, UNI-WMB4, UNI-WMB7 can be mounted directly to the hinged front...Price: $332.00 -
Avigilon POE-INJ2-60W-NA 60W Single-Port Gigabit PoE++ Injector
Brand: Avigilon
SKU: POE-INJ2-60W-NAPrice: $185.85Avigilon POE-INJ2-60W-NA 60W Single-Port Gigabit PoE++ Injector The Avigilon POE-INJ2-60W-NA is a single-port, 60 W Gigabit PoE++ injector that powers high-draw Avigilon cameras over one Ethernet...Price: $185.85 -
UltraTech 0E-30WPOEINJ 30W Gigabit PoE+ Injector
Brand: UltraTech
SKU: 0E-30WPOEINJPrice: $52.99UltraTech 0E-30WPOEINJ Gigabit PoE+ Injector, 30 W The UltraTech 0E-30WPOEINJ is a single-port Gigabit PoE+ injector that adds up to 30 W of power to an Ethernet run, so an IP camera, access point...Price: $52.99