Power Supplies
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications TU8006 POE Midspan 60W, 03223-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03223-001Price: $159.00AXIS Communications TU8006 POE Midspan 60W, 03223-001 AXIS TU8006 is a single port 60 W midspan, compliant with IEEE 802.3bt and High PoE devices. Power over Ethernet (PoE) offers an easy, fast, and...Price: $159.00 -
Pelco POE90U1BT 90W High PoE Single-Port Injector
Brand: Pelco
SKU: POE90U1BTPrice: $211.00Pelco POE90U1BT 90W High PoE Single-Port Injector The Pelco POE90U1BT Series is a high-power, single-port Power over Ethernet injector designed to deliver up to 90 watts of PoE power to demanding...Price: $211.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-B Long-Range Ethernet & PoE Extender (Base Unit)
Brand: Veracity Global
SKU: VLS-1P-BPrice: $297.00Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-B Long-Range Ethernet & PoE Extender (Base Unit) The Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-B is a powerful base-side Ethernet and PoE extender engineered to deliver reliable IP...Price: $297.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-C Long-Range Ethernet & PoE Extender
Brand: Veracity Global
SKU: VLS-1P-CPrice: $256.00Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-C Long-Range Ethernet & PoE Extender The Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-C is a high-performance long-range Ethernet and PoE extender designed to deliver reliable IP camera...Price: $256.00 -
Bosch AUTODOME POWER SUPPLY BOX COVER, VGA-SBOX-COVER
Brand: Bosch
SKU: VGA-SBOX-COVERPrice: $67.20Bosch AUTODOME POWER SUPPLY BOX COVER, VGA-SBOX-COVER AUTODOME POWER SUPPLY BOX COVER Aesthetically pleasing cover for VG4-A-PSUx AUTODOME power supply boxes White finish to match other...Price: $67.20 -
Bosch AUTODOME MODULAR (G5) REMOTE POWER UNIT, 24 VAC, NEMA, WHITE, VG4-A-PSU0
Brand: Bosch
SKU: VG4-A-PSU0Price: $114.00Bosch AUTODOME MODULAR (G5) REMOTE POWER UNIT, 24 VAC, NEMA, WHITE, VG4-A-PSU0 AUTODOME MODULAR (G5) REMOTE POWER UNIT, 24 VAC, NEMA, WHITE Key FeaturesPrice: $114.00 -
Bosch POWER SUPPLY, 120VAC 60Hz INPUT, 24VAC 50VA OUTPUT, UPA-2450-60
Brand: Bosch
SKU: UPA-2450-60Price: $39.30Bosch POWER SUPPLY, 120VAC 60Hz INPUT, 24VAC 50VA OUTPUT, UPA-2450-60 POWER SUPPLY, 120VAC 60Hz INPUT, 24VAC 50VA OUTPUT Provides efficient, constant power for CCD and MegaPixel cameras, keyboards...Price: $39.30 -
Bosch POWER SUPPLY, 120VAC, 60HZ INPUT, 24VAC, 60HZ, 30VA OUTPUT, UPA-2430-60
Brand: Bosch
SKU: UPA-2430-60Price: $30.50Bosch POWER SUPPLY, 120VAC, 60HZ INPUT, 24VAC, 60HZ, 30VA OUTPUT, UPA-2430-60 POWER SUPPLY, 120VAC, 60HZ INPUT, 24VAC, 60HZ, 30VA OUTPUT Provides efficient, constant power for CCD and MegaPixel...Price: $30.50 -
Bosch POWER SUPPLY, 120VAC 60Hz, 12VDC 1A OUTPUT, UPA-1220-60
Brand: Bosch
SKU: UPA-1220-60Price: $25.50Bosch POWER SUPPLY, 120VAC 60Hz, 12VDC 1A OUTPUT, UPA-1220-60 POWER SUPPLY, 120VAC 60Hz, 12VDC 1A OUTPUT Provides efficient, constant power for analog and some IP cameras, keyboards, and other...Price: $25.50 -
Bosch POWER SUPPLY, 60W, 100-240VAC IN, 24VDC 2.5A OUT, PSU-IIR-60
Brand: Bosch
SKU: PSU-IIR-60Price: $131.00Bosch POWER SUPPLY, 60W, 100-240VAC IN, 24VDC 2.5A OUT, PSU-IIR-60 POWER SUPPLY, 60W, 100-240VAC IN, 24VDC 2.5A OUT Constant Voltage design for external LED lighting applications Built-in active...Price: $131.00 -
Bosch POWER SUPPLY, 36W 100-240VAC IN, 24VDC 1.25A OUT, PSU-IIR-35
Brand: Bosch
SKU: PSU-IIR-35Price: $70.40Bosch POWER SUPPLY, 36W 100-240VAC IN, 24VDC 1.25A OUT, PSU-IIR-35 POWER SUPPLY, 36W 100-240VAC IN, 24VDC 1.25A OUT Constant Voltage design for external LED lighting applications Built-in active...Price: $70.40 -
Bosch MIDSPAN, SINGLE PORT, OUTDOOR, 95W, AC IN WITH SURGE SUPPRESSION, NPD-9501-E
Brand: Bosch
SKU: NPD-9501-EPrice: $636.00Bosch MIDSPAN, SINGLE PORT, OUTDOOR, 95W, AC IN WITH SURGE SUPPRESSION, NPD-9501-E MIDSPAN, SINGLE PORT, OUTDOOR, 95W, AC IN WITH SURGE SUPPRESSION Designed for outdoor installation Supports...Price: $636.00