Power Supplies
-
Hanwha Techwin 24VAC module for the X Plus outdoor domes, SPC-100AC
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SPC-100ACMSRP: $325.00Price: $211.25Hanwha Techwin 24VAC module for the X Plus outdoor domes, SPC-100AC 24VAC module for the X Plus outdoor domes, compatible with XNV-x081xx QTY of 10 Individual Unit Dimensions : 75.9 x 85 x 29.4 (2...MSRP: $325.00Price: $211.25 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications T99A11 24V AC/DC, 01227-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01227-001Price: $2,069.00AXIS Communications T99A11 24V AC/DC, 01227-001 High accuracy outdoor positioning unit to be used with PT Mount models in AXIS Q19 and Q29 series. Responsive absolute positioning with high-speed and...Price: $2,069.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications T99A10 24V AC/DC, 01226-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01226-001Price: $1,949.00AXIS Communications T99A10 24V AC/DC, 01226-001 High accuracy outdoor positioning unit with AXIS T93F10 camera housing. Responsive absolute positioning with high-speed and ultra-smooth pan and tilt...Price: $1,949.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications External Power Supply UL, 5801-931
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5801-931Price: $7,999.00AXIS Communications External Power Supply UL, 5801-931 The power supply is UL certified and made of epoxy powder coated copper free aluminum with stainless steel cover bolts and hinges. It is...Price: $7,999.00 -
Sony Redundant Power Supply for SNT-RS3U, SNTA-RP1
Brand: Sony
SKU: SNTA-RP1Price: $800.00Sony Redundant Power Supply for SNT-RS3U, SNTA-RP1 The Sony SNTA-RP1 is a redundant Power Supply for SNT-RS3U blade encoder rack. About Sony Professional Network Camera Systems from Sony bring...Price: $800.00 -
Samsung Plug-in Tranformers, PWR-24AC-50VA-UL
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: PWR-24AC-50VA-ULMSRP: $27.00Price: $17.55Hanwha Techwin PWR-24AC-50VA-UL OverviewMSRP: $27.00Price: $17.55