Power Supplies
-
UltraTech 0E-30WPOEINJ 30W Gigabit PoE+ Injector
Brand: UltraTech
SKU: 0E-30WPOEINJPrice: $52.99UltraTech 0E-30WPOEINJ Gigabit PoE+ Injector, 30 W The UltraTech 0E-30WPOEINJ is a single-port Gigabit PoE+ injector that adds up to 30 W of power to an Ethernet run, so an IP camera, access point...Price: $52.99 -
AXIS TW1909 Charging Adapter for W111 Body Worn Camera, 03209-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03209-001Price: $52.00AXIS TW1909 Charging Adapter The AXIS TW1909 Charging Adapter is a compact, click-on accessory that charges an AXIS body worn camera from any USB-C charger. Axis lists the AXIS W111 as compatible...Price: $52.00 -
AXIS Electrical Safety Kit A 120 V AC with Surge Protection, 03536-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03536-001Price: $199.00AXIS Electrical Safety Kit A 120 V AC The AXIS Electrical Safety Kit A 120 V AC adds surge protection, a miniature circuit breaker and terminal blocks to an AXIS Surveillance Cabinet. It is designed...Price: $199.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS TU8006 60 W 1-Port PoE Midspan, 03223-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03223-001Price: $159.00AXIS TU8006 60 W 1-Port PoE Midspan The AXIS TU8006 is a single-port 60 W PoE midspan for IEEE 802.3bt and High PoE devices, and Axis describes it as the most power-efficient midspan in its range. It...Price: $159.00 -
Pelco POE90U1BT 90W High PoE Single-Port Injector
Brand: Pelco
SKU: POE90U1BTPrice: $211.00Pelco POE90U1BT 90W High PoE Single-Port Injector The Pelco POE90U1BT Series is a high-power, single-port Power over Ethernet injector designed to deliver up to 90 watts of PoE power to demanding...Price: $211.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-B Long-Range Ethernet & PoE Extender (Base Unit)
Brand: Veracity Global
SKU: VLS-1P-BPrice: $297.00Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-B Long-Range Ethernet & PoE Extender (Base Unit) The Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-B is a powerful base-side Ethernet and PoE extender engineered to deliver reliable IP...Price: $297.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-C Long-Range Ethernet & PoE Extender
Brand: Veracity Global
SKU: VLS-1P-CPrice: $256.00Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-C Long-Range Ethernet & PoE Extender The Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-C is a high-performance long-range Ethernet and PoE extender designed to deliver reliable IP camera...Price: $256.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS TA1202 150 W 120 V AC Power Enclosure, 03335-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03335-004Price: $1,099.00AXIS TA1202 150 W 120 V AC Power Enclosure for A1710-B The AXIS TA1202 Enclosure with Power Unit is a preassembled, lockable steel enclosure with a 150 W power supply and battery charger for AXIS...Price: $1,099.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS TA1203 250 W Power Enclosure with FAI, 03341-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03341-004Price: $1,899.00AXIS TA1203 250 W Power Enclosure with Fire Alarm Interface The AXIS TA1203 Enclosure with Power Unit and FAI is a preassembled, lockable steel enclosure with a 250 W power supply, battery charger...Price: $1,899.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS TA1202 150 W Power Enclosure with FAI, 03337-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03337-004Price: $1,299.00AXIS TA1202 150 W Power Enclosure with Fire Alarm Interface The AXIS TA1202 Enclosure with Power Unit and FAI is a preassembled, lockable steel enclosure with a 150 W power supply, battery charger...Price: $1,299.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS TU8003 90 W Connectivity Midspan with Audio and I/O, 02027-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02027-004Price: $319.00AXIS TU8003 90 W Connectivity Midspan The AXIS TU8003 is a 90 W PoE midspan that also adds two-way audio and I/O connectivity to the camera it powers. Using portcast technology, it uses the camera IP...Price: $319.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS 1U 300 W Power Supply for Q7920 Video Encoder Chassis, 5800-861
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5800-861Price: $349.00AXIS 1U 300 W Power Supply for Q7920 Chassis The AXIS 1U 300 W Power Supply is a replacement power supply for the AXIS Q7920 Video Encoder Chassis. It is a 1U, 300 W unit sold as a spare part for...Price: $349.00