Dome Cameras
-
Sony 1080p Network Rapid Dome camera, SNC-WR630
Brand: Sony
SKU: SNC-WR630Price: $3,503.00Sony 1080p Network Rapid Dome camera, SNC-WR630 The Sony SNC-WR630 is a Full HD, indoor Rapid Dome IP camera providing 30x optical zoom, 20º tilt up, 360º endless pan, 700º/sec pan speed, 60fps, wide...Price: $3,503.00 -
ACTi B923 3MP Indoor Speed Dome with D/N, Extreme WDR, SLLS, 30x Zoom Lens
Brand: ACTi
SKU: B923Price: $3,354.00ACTi B923 3MP Indoor Speed Dome with D/N, Extreme WDR, SLLS, 30x Zoom Lens 3MP Video Analytics Indoor Speed Dome with D/N, Extreme WDR, SLLS, 30x Zoom lens, f4.5-135mm/F1.6-4.4 (HOV:58.5°-3.2°), DC...Price: $3,354.00 -
Sony SD Network Rapid Dome camera with 720x480 resolution, SNC-ER520
Brand: Sony
SKU: SNC-ER520Price: $3,330.00Sony SD Network Rapid Dome camera with 720x480 resolution, SNC-ER520 The Sony SNC-ER520 is a SD Rapid Dome camera with 720 x 480 resolution, 1/4 type Exview HAD CCD imager, 36x optical zoom, dual...Price: $3,330.00 -
Sony 720p Network Rapid Dome Camera, SNC-WR600
Brand: Sony
SKU: SNC-WR600Price: $3,126.00Sony 720p Network Rapid Dome Camera, SNC-WR600 The Sony SNC-WR600 is a HD indoor Rapid Dome IP camera, 30x optical zoom, 20º tilt up, 360º endless pan, 700º/sec pan speed, 60fps, wide dynamic...Price: $3,126.00 -
Hanwha Techwin Stainless Steel Multi-sensor Camera, PNM-9002VQS
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: PNM-9002VQSMSRP: $4,700.00Price: $3,055.00Hanwha Techwin Stainless Steel Multi-sensor Camera, PNM-9002VQS Interchangeable 4ea x 2MP / 5MP lens modules 8MP to 20MP resolution depend on the combination of lens modules 60fps@2MP, 30fps@5MP (H...MSRP: $4,700.00Price: $3,055.00 -
Sony 720p HD Rapid Dome IP Camera, SNC-ER550
Brand: Sony
SKU: SNC-ER550Price: $2,811.00Sony 720p HD Rapid Dome IP Camera, SNC-ER550 The Sony SNC-ER550 is a 720p HD Rapid Dome camera with 1280 x 720 resolution, 1/4 type Exmor CMOS imager, 28x optical zoom, dual streaming JPEG/MPEG-4/H...Price: $2,811.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications Q3839-PVE Panoramic Outdoor Network Camera, 02657-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02657-001Price: $2,649.00AXIS Communications Q3839-PVE, 02657-001 AXIS Q3839-PVE delivers a 180º panoramic overview of extensive areas. With 29 MP resolution and seamless stitching of all four images, it offers 180°...Price: $2,649.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications Q4809-PVE Outdoor Network Camera, 02658-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02658-001Price: $2,649.00AXIS Communications Q4809-PVE Outdoor Network Camera, 02658-001 This multisensor camera offers 26MP at 30 fps to deliver images with high pixel density, perfect when you want to see all the details...Price: $2,649.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications P3748-PLVE Multi-Sensor Outdoor Network Camera with AI Analytics, 02898-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02898-001Price: $2,629.00AXIS Communications P3748-PLVE Multi-Sensor Outdoor Network Camera with AI Analytics, 02898-001 AXIS P3748-PLVE with remote Pan-Tilt-Roll and Zoom installation motors enables extremely flexible...Price: $2,629.00 -
ACTi Z952 4MP Outdoor Speed Dome with D/N, Adaptive IR, Superior WDR, SLLS, 25x Zoom Lens
Brand: ACTi
SKU: Z952Price: $2,580.00ACTi Z952 4MP Outdoor Speed Dome with D/N, Adaptive IR, Superior WDR, SLLS, 25x Zoom Lens 4MP Outdoor Speed Dome with D/N, Adaptive IR, Superior WDR, SLLS, 25x Zoom lens, f4.8-120mm/F1.5-3.8 (HOV: 52...Price: $2,580.00 -
Sony 4K Outdoor IR Ruggedized IP Camera with large-sized Exmor R CMOS sensor, SNC-VM772R
Brand: Sony
SKU: SNC-VM772RPrice: $2,579.00Sony 4K Outdoor IR Ruggedized IP Camera with large-sized Exmor R CMOS sensor, SNC-VM772R The Sony SNC-VM772R provides exceptional detail and sensitivity for round-the-clock surveillance...Price: $2,579.00 -
ACTi B917 2MP with D/N, Extreme WDR, SLLS, 30x Zoom Lens
Brand: ACTi
SKU: B917Price: $2,566.00ACTi B917 2MP with D/N, Extreme WDR, SLLS, 30x Zoom Lens 2MP Video Analytics Outdoor Speed Dome with D/N, Extreme WDR, SLLS, 30x Zoom lens, f4.5-135mm/F1.6-4.4 (HOV:61.4°-3.6°), DC iris, Auto Focus,...Price: $2,566.00