Dome Cameras
-
Hanwha Vision 13MP AI IR Panoramic Network Camera, PNM-A13022RV
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: PNM-A13022RVMSRP: $3,200.00Price: $2,080.00Hanwha Vision 13MP AI IR Panoramic Network Camera, PNM-A13022RV Hanwha Vision PNM-A13022RV 13MP AI IR Panoramic Camera The Hanwha Vision PNM-A13022RV is a professional 13MP AI IR panoramic network...MSRP: $3,200.00Price: $2,080.00 -
ACTi B76A 12MP Outdoor Hemispheric Dome with D/N, Adaptive IR, Extreme WDR, SLLS, Fixed Lens
Brand: ACTi
SKU: B76APrice: $2,056.00ACTi B76A 12MP Outdoor Hemispheric Dome with D/N, Adaptive IR, Extreme WDR, SLLS, Fixed Lens 12MP Video Analytics Outdoor Hemispheric Dome with D/N, Adaptive IR, Extreme WDR, SLLS, Fixed lens, f1...Price: $2,056.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications Q3708-PVE Vandal Resistant Outdoor Network Camera, 0801-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 0801-001Price: $1,999.00AXIS Communications Q3708-PVE Vandal Resistant Outdoor Network Camera, 0801-001 180° multi-sensor, day/night fixed dome in an IK10 vandal-resistant outdoor casing. Fixed focal, multi-megapixel...Price: $1,999.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications P3737-PLE Four Sensor Network Camera, 02634-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02634-001Price: $1,959.00AXIS Communications P3737-PLE Panoramic Network Camera, 02634-001 AXIS P3737-PLE Panoramic Camera offers 4x5MP with 360° IR coverage. The Axis P3737-PLE allows you to easily cover four different...Price: $1,959.00 -
Bosch FLEXIDOME 8100i 8MP HDR Outdoor PTRZ Dome IP Camera with 3.9-10mm Varifocal Lens, NDE-8704-R
Brand: Bosch
SKU: NDE-8704-RPrice: $1,918.00Bosch FLEXIDOME 8100i 8MP HDR Outdoor PTRZ Dome IP Camera with 3.9-10mm Varifocal Lens, NDE-8704-R The Bosch FLEXIDOME 8100i NDE-8704-R is a professional 8MP outdoor dome IP camera designed to...Price: $1,918.00 -
Bosch Fixed dome 2MP HDR X, starlight X, 12-40mm PTRZ IP66, IK10+, with integrated WiFi for wireless commissioning. Built to order. Contact your Bosch representative for lead time and availability., NDE-8502-RXT
Brand: Bosch
SKU: NDE-8502-RXTPrice: $1,900.00Bosch Fixed dome 2MP HDR X, starlight X, 12-40mm PTRZ IP66, IK10+, with integrated WiFi for wireless commissioning. Built to order. Contact your Bosch representative for lead time and availability.,...Price: $1,900.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications Q6100-E 60HZ Outdoor Multi-Sensor Network Camera, 01711-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01711-001Price: $1,899.00AXIS Communications Q6100-E 60HZ Outdoor Multi-Sensor Network Camera, 01711-001 The Axis Q6100-E is an Outdoor-ready 360° situational awareness camera, comprising of 4x5MP sensors @ 20fps in H.264/H...Price: $1,899.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications Q6010-E 60HZ Outdoor Multi-Sensor Network Camera, 01981-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01981-001Price: $1,899.00AXIS Communications Q6010-E 60HZ Outdoor Multi-Sensor Network Camera, 01981-001 The Axis Q6010-E is an Outdoor-ready 360° situational awareness camera, comprising of 4x5MP sensors @ 20fps in H.264/H...Price: $1,899.00 -
Bosch Fixed dome 4MP HDR X 12-40mm PTRZ IP66, NDE-8513-RXT
Brand: Bosch
SKU: NDE-8513-RXTPrice: $1,873.00Bosch Fixed dome 4MP HDR X 12-40mm PTRZ IP66, NDE-8513-RXT Fixed dome 4MP HDR X 12-40mm PTRZ IP66 Motorized Pan, Tilt, Roll, and Zoom (PTRZ) to set the required field of view, without having to...Price: $1,873.00 -
Hanwha Techwin 2MP X 4 outdoor Dome, PTRZ w/IR, PNM-9084RQZ
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: PNM-9084RQZMSRP: $2,880.00Price: $1,872.00Hanwha Techwin PNM-9084RQZ OverviewMSRP: $2,880.00Price: $1,872.00 -
Hanwha Techwin 4MP x 4, AI, IR Multi-directional outdoor camera, PNM-C16083RVQ
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: PNM-C16083RVQMSRP: $2,850.00Price: $1,852.50Hanwha Techwin 4MP x 4, AI, IR Multi-directional outdoor camera, PNM-C16083RVQ The PNM-C16083RVQ is a unique, high-resolution multi-sensor multi-directional camera capable of providing 4MP on each...MSRP: $2,850.00Price: $1,852.50 -
Sony 1080p HD 3 Megapixel Indoor Vandal Resistant Minidome IP Camera with View-DR Technology, SNC-DH240T
Brand: Sony
SKU: SNC-DH240TPrice: $1,848.00Sony 1080p HD 3 Megapixel Indoor Vandal Resistant Minidome IP Camera with View-DR Technology, SNC-DH240T The fully featured Sony SNC-DH240T 1080p HD Vandal Resistant Minidome Security Camera is the...Price: $1,848.00