Dome Cameras
-
Hanwha Techwin 5MP X 4 outdoor Dome, PTRZ w/IR, PNM-9085RQZ1
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: PNM-9085RQZ1MSRP: $3,800.00Price: $2,470.00Hanwha Techwin 5MP X 4 outdoor Dome, PTRZ w/IR, PNM-9085RQZ1 5MP x 4ch multi-directional Hanwha Techwin PNM-9085RQZ1MSRP: $3,800.00Price: $2,470.00 -
Hanwha Techwin 5MP X 4 outdoor Dome, PTRZ w/IR, PNM-9085RQZ
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: PNM-9085RQZMSRP: $3,800.00Price: $2,470.00Hanwha Techwin SBP-317HMW 5MP x 4ch multi-directional camera, Motorized PTRZ support, Max. 30fps@5MP(H.265, H.264), 4.13~9.4mm(2.3x) motorized varifocal lens, IR viewable length : 30m, H.265, H.264,...MSRP: $3,800.00Price: $2,470.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications Q6020-E 60HZ Outdoor Multi-Sensor Network Camera, 02957-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02957-001Price: $2,429.00AXIS Communications Q6020-E 60HZ Outdoor Multi-Sensor Network Camera, 02957-001 Outdoor-ready 360° situational awareness camera, comprising of 4 high light-sensitive 1/2" 5MP sensors at 30fps in H...Price: $2,429.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications Q6300-E 60HZ Outdoor Multi-Sensor Network Camera, 02943-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02943-001Price: $2,409.00AXIS Communications Q6300-E 60HZ Outdoor Multi-Sensor Network Camera, 02943-001 AXIS Q6300-E 60 Hz - Outdoor-ready 360 degree situational awareness camera, comprising of 4 high light-sensitive 5MP...Price: $2,409.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications P3747-PLVE Multi-Sensor Outdoor Network Camera with AI Analytics, 02897-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02897-001Price: $2,409.00AXIS Communications P3747-PLVE Multi-Sensor Outdoor Network Camera, 02897-001 AXIS P3747-PLVE with remote Pan-Tilt-Roll and Zoom installation motors enables flexible installations, reducing time and...Price: $2,409.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications Q3709-PVE 4K Indoor/Outdoor Network Dome Camera, 0664-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 0664-001Price: $2,399.00AXIS Q3709-PVE 4K Indoor/Outdoor Network Dome Camera, 0664-001 Not all security cams are easily repaintable, allowing them to blend in with their surroundings. Luckily for you, the AXIS Q3709-PVE 4K...Price: $2,399.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications P3818-PVE Panoramic Outdoor Network Camera, 02060-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02060-001Price: $2,229.00AXIS Communications P3818-PVE Panoramic Outdoor Network Camera, 02060-001 AXIS P3818-PVE delivers a 180º panoramic overview of extensive areas with ultra-high resolution images and incredible details...Price: $2,229.00 -
ACTi A817 8MP Face, People and Car Detection Outdoor Zoom Dome with D/N, Adaptive IR, Extreme WDR, SLLS, 4.3x Zoom Lens
Brand: ACTi
SKU: A817Price: $2,160.00ACTi A817 8MP Face, People and Car Detection Outdoor Zoom Dome with D/N, Adaptive IR, Extreme WDR, SLLS, 4.3x Zoom Lens 8MP Video Analytics Outdoor Zoom Dome with D/N, Adaptive IR, Extreme WDR, SLLS,...Price: $2,160.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications P3738-PLE Multi-Sensor Network Camera, 02635-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02635-001Price: $2,159.00AXIS Communications P3738-PLE Panoramic Network Camera, 02635-001 AXIS P3738-PLE Panoramic Camera offers 4x4K with 360° IR coverage. The Axis P3738-PLE allows you to easily cover four different areas...Price: $2,159.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications Q3819-PVE Outdoor Network Camera, 01819-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01819-001Price: $2,149.00Discontinued Product, replaced with the: AXIS Communications Q4809-PVE Outdoor Network Camera, 02658-001 AXIS Communications Q3819-PVE Outdoor Network Camera, 01819-001 The AXIS Q3819-PVE delivers a...Price: $2,149.00 -
Sony 1080p HD 3 Megapixel Vandal Resistant IP Minidome Camera with View-DR Technology, SNC-DH280
Brand: Sony
SKU: SNC-DH280Price: $2,148.00Sony 1080p HD 3 Megapixel Vandal Resistant IP Minidome Camera with View-DR Technology, SNC-DH280 The SNC-DH280 is an outdoor vandal-resistant high definition (1080p, supporting H.264 at 30fps) 3...Price: $2,148.00 -
Bosch FLEXIDOME 8100i IR 8MP HDR Outdoor PTRZ Dome IP Camera with 3.9-10mm Varifocal Lens, NDE-8704-RL
Brand: Bosch
SKU: NDE-8704-RLPrice: $2,098.00Bosch FLEXIDOME 8100i IR 8MP HDR Outdoor PTRZ Dome IP Camera with 3.9-10mm Varifocal Lens, NDE-8704-RL The Bosch FLEXIDOME 8100i IR NDE-8704-RL is a professional 8MP outdoor dome IP camera...Price: $2,098.00