AI Cameras
Commercial AI Security Cameras
Shop AI-powered security cameras from Axis, Hanwha Vision, Bosch, and Avigilon with person and vehicle detection, license plate recognition, and forensic search built into the camera. Compare AI domes, turrets, bullets, and 360° cameras, or get project pricing from our security specialists.
-
AXIS Q3839-SPVE 8K 180° Stainless Steel AI Panoramic Camera, 03201-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03201-001Price: $2,899.00AXIS Q3839-SPVE Panoramic Camera – 8K 180° Stainless Steel AI Multisensor The AXIS Q3839-SPVE stitches four 8.3 MP sensors into one seamless 7552x3776 panorama with 180° horizontal and 90° vertical...Price: $2,899.00 -
AXIS P3277-LVE Mic 5MP Outdoor AI Dome Camera with IR, 03213-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03213-001Price: $1,029.00AXIS P3277-LVE Mic Dome Camera – 5 MP Outdoor AI-Powered Dome with OptimizedIR The AXIS P3277-LVE Mic is a 5 MP outdoor dome built on ARTPEC-9, with Lightfinder 2.0, Forensic WDR and OptimizedIR for...Price: $1,029.00 -
AXIS M3138-LVE 8MP AI Turret Camera with IR and Audio Analytics, 03462-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03462-001Price: $679.00AXIS M3138-LVE Turret Camera – 8 MP AI Turret with OptimizedIR and Audio Analytics The AXIS M3138-LVE is a 4K AI turret with a wide 126° field of view, built-in OptimizedIR, and an acoustic sensor...Price: $679.00 -
AXIS P3285-LVE LPV Kit 2MP Outdoor LPR Dome Camera, 03631-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03631-001Price: $1,389.00AXIS P3285-LVE Kit License Plate Verifier – 2 MP LPR Dome Camera Kit The AXIS P3285-LVE Kit License Plate Verifier is an all-in-one license plate recognition kit for slow-speed traffic, with AXIS...Price: $1,389.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS M4337-PLVE 6MP 360° Outdoor AI Fisheye Camera with IR, 03130-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03130-001Price: $849.00AXIS M4337-PLVE Panoramic Camera – 6 MP Outdoor 360° Fisheye with IR The AXIS M4337-PLVE is an AI-powered 6 MP fisheye camera with 180°/360° coverage at up to 2464x2464 pixels, about 30% higher...Price: $849.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS M4347-PLVE 6MP 360° AI Fisheye with Audio Analytics, 03132-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03132-001Price: $899.00AXIS M4347-PLVE Panoramic Camera – 6 MP Outdoor 360° Fisheye with IR and Audio Analytics The AXIS M4347-PLVE is an AI-powered 6 MP fisheye camera with 180°/360° coverage at up to 2464x2464 pixels,...Price: $899.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS M2048-LE 8MP 4K Outdoor AI Bullet Camera with IR, 03255-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03255-001Price: $589.00AXIS M2048-LE 8 MP 4K Outdoor AI Bullet Camera with IR The AXIS M2048-LE is a compact, outdoor-ready 8 MP (4K) bullet camera with a wide 126° field of view, built-in IR and a deep learning processing...Price: $589.00 -
Hanwha Vision XNF-A9014RV 12MP AI IR Fisheye Camera
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XNF-A9014RVMSRP: $1,470.00Price: $955.50Hanwha Vision XNF-A9014RV 12MP AI IR Fisheye Camera The Hanwha Vision XNF-A9014RV is a high-performance 12MP AI-powered IR fisheye network camera engineered for enterprise surveillance applications...MSRP: $1,470.00Price: $955.50 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Hanwha Vision XNP-C9253R 4K 25x AI IR PTZ Camera
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XNP-9253RPrice: $3,087.50Hanwha Vision XNP-C9253R 4K 25x AI IR PTZ PLUS Camera The Hanwha Vision XNP-C9253R is a powerful 4K AI-driven PTZ security camera engineered for mission-critical surveillance applications. Featuring...Price: $3,087.50 -
Hanwha Vision 4CH AI Multi-sensor Camera with WAVE VMS, PNM-C32084RQZ-8XE4T-W
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: PNM-C32084RQZ-8XE4T-WMSRP: $16,185.00Price: $10,520.25Hanwha Vision 4CH AI Multi-sensor Camera with WAVE VMS, PNM-C32084RQZ-8XE4T-W Features a built-in WAVE VMS server powered by the NVIDIA Jetson™ platform. Capable of recording up to 16 video...MSRP: $16,185.00Price: $10,520.25 -
VIVOTEK IT9383-HVW 5MP Outdoor AI Dual Light Turret Camera
Brand: VIVOTEK
SKU: IT9383-HVWPrice: $395.84VIVOTEK IT9383-HVW Turret Camera – 5MP Outdoor AI with Dual Light The VIVOTEK IT9383-HVW is a 5MP outdoor AI turret with built-in warm light and IR (hybrid) illuminators that reach up to 30 meters,...Price: $395.84 -
Hanwha Vision 26MP AI Bullet Camera, TNO-A26081
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: TNO-A26081MSRP: $9,960.00Price: $6,474.00Hanwha Vision 26MP AI Bullet Camera, TNO-A26081 26MP Network AI Bullet Camera, 28.3mm APS CMOS image sensor, Max. 30fps@26MP, 0.2lux@F4.0 (Color), 55~250mm (4.54x) manual varifocal lens, H.265, H...MSRP: $9,960.00Price: $6,474.00