AI Cameras
Commercial AI Security Cameras
Shop AI-powered security cameras from Axis, Hanwha Vision, Bosch, and Avigilon with person and vehicle detection, license plate recognition, and forensic search built into the camera. Compare AI domes, turrets, bullets, and 360° cameras, or get project pricing from our security specialists.
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS P3278-LVE 8MP Outdoor AI Dome Camera with IR, 03155-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03155-001Price: $1,139.00AXIS P3278-LVE Dome Camera – 8 MP (4K) Outdoor AI-Powered Dome with OptimizedIR The AXIS P3278-LVE is a 8 MP (4K) outdoor dome built on ARTPEC-9, with Lightfinder 2.0, Forensic WDR and OptimizedIR...Price: $1,139.00 -
Bosch DINION 3100i IR NBE-3702-AL 2MP Outdoor Bullet Camera
Brand: Bosch
SKU: NBE-3702-ALPrice: $536.00Bosch DINION 3100i IR NBE-3702-AL – 2MP Outdoor IR Bullet Camera The Bosch DINION 3100i IR NBE-3702-AL is a compact 2MP (1080p) outdoor bullet camera for general surveillance where reliable alerts...Price: $536.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS M4216-V 4MP Indoor Varifocal Dome Camera, 02112-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02112-001Price: $549.00AXIS M4216-V Dome Camera – 4 MP Indoor Varifocal Dome The AXIS M4216-V is a compact, discreet 4 MP indoor dome with a varifocal lens and remote zoom and focus. Lightfinder and WDR keep images clear...Price: $549.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Q1951-E 384x288 Thermal Bullet Camera, 19 mm 30 fps, 02154-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02154-001Price: $3,179.00Newer model available: The AXIS Q1951-E has been succeeded by the AXIS Q1971-E, a 384x288 thermal camera with five lensPrice: $3,179.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS M4338-PLVE 12MP 360° Outdoor AI Fisheye Camera with IR, 03131-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03131-001Price: $999.00AXIS M4338-PLVE Panoramic Camera – 12 MP Outdoor 360° Fisheye with IR The AXIS M4338-PLVE is an AI-powered 12 MP fisheye camera with 180°/360° coverage at up to 3536x3536 pixels, about 30% higher...Price: $999.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS M4348-PLVE 12MP 360° AI Fisheye with Audio Analytics, 03133-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03133-001Price: $1,099.00AXIS M4348-PLVE Panoramic Camera – 12 MP Outdoor 360° Fisheye with IR and Audio Analytics The AXIS M4348-PLVE is an AI-powered 12 MP fisheye camera with 180°/360° coverage at up to 3536x3536 pixels,...Price: $1,099.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Q9307-LV 5MP Indoor Audio-Visual Dome Camera, 02487-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02487-001Price: $1,629.00AXIS Q9307-LV Dome Camera – 5 MP All-in-One Audio-Visual Monitoring Device The AXIS Q9307-LV is an all-in-one device that combines 5 MP video, two-way audio, analytics and LED indicators in one dome,...Price: $1,629.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS P3285-LV 2MP Indoor AI Dome Camera with IR, 02980-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02980-001Price: $719.00AXIS P3285-LV Dome Camera – 2 MP Indoor AI-Powered Dome with OptimizedIR The AXIS P3285-LV is a 2 MP indoor dome built on ARTPEC-9, with Lightfinder 2.0, Forensic WDR and OptimizedIR for sharp video...Price: $719.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS P3275-LV 2MP Indoor AI Dome Camera with IR, 03149-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03149-001Price: $719.00AXIS P3275-LV Dome Camera – 2 MP Indoor AI-Powered Dome with OptimizedIR The AXIS P3275-LV is a 2 MP indoor dome built on ARTPEC-9, with Lightfinder 2.0, Forensic WDR and OptimizedIR for sharp video...Price: $719.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS P1265 Mk II 2MP Modular Pinhole Camera (10-Pack), 02858-021
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02858-021Price: $4,489.00AXIS P1265 Mk II 2MP Indoor Modular Pinhole Camera (10-Pack) This 10-pack (part 02858-021) supplies ten AXIS P1265 Mk II Modular Pinhole Cameras for multi-site or multi-lane rollouts. Each camera...Price: $4,489.00 -
Hanwha Vision 4K x 4, AI, IR Multi-directional outdoor camera with PTRZ, PNM-C32083RQZ
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: PNM-C32083RQZMSRP: $3,900.00Price: $2,535.00Hanwha Vision 4K x 4, AI, IR Multi-directional outdoor camera with PTRZ, PNM-C32083RQZ Hanwha Vision PNM-C32083RQZ is a powerful 4-channel AI multi-sensor network camera designed to deliver...MSRP: $3,900.00Price: $2,535.00 -
Hanwha Vision Bi-spectrum Early Fire Detection Camera, TNM-C2722TDR
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: TNM-C2722TDRMSRP: $2,854.00Price: $1,855.10Hanwha Vision Bi-spectrum Early Fire Detection Camera, TNM-C2722TDR Wisenet T network Bi-spectrum Early Fire Detection Camera, Thermal: 160 x 120 (uncooled) @ 8fps, <50mK (NETD), built-in 1.9mm...MSRP: $2,854.00Price: $1,855.10