Storage
-
ACTi PHDD-1E12
Brand: ACTi
SKU: PHDD-1E12Price: $1,276.00ACTi PHDD-1E12 2.5" 256G SATA SSD System drive with Windows 10 and NVR software for INR-460 Device Original ManufacturerPrice: $1,276.00 -
ACTi PHDD-1200
Brand: ACTi
SKU: PHDD-1200Price: $435.00ACTi PHDD-1200 WD WD10JUCT 1TB 2.5" Hard Disk Drive for Data Storage (for MNR-310, MNR-320P, MNR-330P) Device Original ManufacturerPrice: $435.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Surveillance Hard Drive 4 TB 3.5-inch SATA 5400 RPM, 01858-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01858-001Price: $449.00AXIS Surveillance Hard Drive 4 TB 3.5-inch SATA Surveillance Drive The AXIS Surveillance Hard Drive 4 TB is a 3.5-inch SATA drive, surveillance-graded at 5400 RPM, for adding 4 TB of extra storage to...Price: $449.00 -
Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-210TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: VER-CSTORE15-210TBMSRP: $53,350.00Price: $34,677.50Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-210TB Network storage system for high capacity, long retention and low TCO Massive 210TB capacity using only 60 watts in 3U format Unique...MSRP: $53,350.00Price: $34,677.50 -
Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-182TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: VER-CSTORE15-182TBMSRP: $48,310.00Price: $31,401.50Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-182TB Network storage system for high capacity, long retention and low TCO Massive 210TB capacity using only 60 watts in 3U format Unique...MSRP: $48,310.00Price: $31,401.50 -
Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-154TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: VER-CSTORE15-154TBMSRP: $43,270.00Price: $28,125.50Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-154TB Network storage system for high capacity, long retention and low TCO Massive 210TB capacity using only 60 watts in 3U format Unique...MSRP: $43,270.00Price: $28,125.50 -
Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORECRDL
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: VER-CSTORECRDLMSRP: $90.00Price: $58.50Veracity Coldstore 3U HDD cradleMSRP: $90.00Price: $58.50 -
Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORERAIL
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: VER-CSTORERAILMSRP: $440.00Price: $286.00Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORERAIL Network storage system for high capacity, long retention and low TCO Massive 210TB capacity using only 60 watts in 3U format Unique sequential...MSRP: $440.00Price: $286.00 -
Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-120TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: VER-CSTORE15-120TBMSRP: $37,150.00Price: $24,147.50Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-120TB Network storage system for high capacity, long retention and low TCO Massive 210TB capacity using only 60 watts in 3U format Unique...MSRP: $37,150.00Price: $24,147.50 -
Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-112TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: VER-CSTORE15-112TBMSRP: $35,710.00Price: $23,211.50Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-112TB Network storage system for high capacity, long retention and low TCO Massive 210TB capacity using only 60 watts in 3U format Unique...MSRP: $35,710.00Price: $23,211.50 -
Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-104TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: VER-CSTORE15-104TBMSRP: $34,270.00Price: $22,275.50Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-104TB Network storage system for high capacity, long retention and low TCO Massive 210TB capacity using only 60 watts in 3U format Unique...MSRP: $34,270.00Price: $22,275.50 -
Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-96TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: VER-CSTORE15-96TBMSRP: $32,830.00Price: $21,339.50Hanwha Techwin Veracity Coldstore 3U, VER-CSTORE15-96TB Network storage system for high capacity, long retention and low TCO Massive 210TB capacity using only 60 watts in 3U format Unique sequential...MSRP: $32,830.00Price: $21,339.50