Storage
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Surveillance Card 256 GB microSDXC (10-pack), 02021-021
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02021-021Price: $2,989.00AXIS Surveillance Card 256 GB microSDXC (10-pack) The AXIS Surveillance Card 256 GB 10-pack contains ten of the AXIS Surveillance Card 256 GB (02021-001), high-endurance microSDXC cards made for...Price: $2,989.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications Surveillance Memory Card 64 GB (10 Pack), 5801-961
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5801-961Price: $399.00AXIS Communications Surveillance Memory Card 64 GB (10 Pack), 5801-961 AXIS Surveillance Card 64 GB is a high endurance microSDXC card optimized for video surveillance. It has support for health...Price: $399.00 -
AXIS Enterprise Hard Drive 12 TB 3.5-inch SATA 7200 RPM, 03317-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03317-001Price: $2,349.00AXIS Enterprise Hard Drive 12 TB 3.5-inch SATA Surveillance Drive The AXIS Enterprise Hard Drive 12 TB is a 3.5-inch, 7200 RPM SATA 6 Gb/s drive for expanding the storage of AXIS S12 recording...Price: $2,349.00 -
Hanwha Vision SPP-E10T MicroSD Storage card
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SPP-E10TMSRP: $2,300.00Price: $1,495.00Hanwha Vision SPP-E10T – MicroSD Storage card The Hanwha Vision SPP-E10T is a MicroSD Storage card. Highlights are listed below, and the full specifications are in the Detailed Specifications tab...MSRP: $2,300.00Price: $1,495.00 -
Hanwha Vision SPP-E256G MicroSD Storage card
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SPP-E256GMSRP: $800.00Price: $520.00Hanwha Vision SPP-E256G – MicroSD Storage card The Hanwha Vision SPP-E256G is a MicroSD Storage card. Highlights are listed below, and the full specifications are in the Detailed Specifications tab...MSRP: $800.00Price: $520.00 -
Hanwha Vision SPP-E128G MicroSD Storage card
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SPP-E128GMSRP: $445.00Price: $289.25Hanwha Vision SPP-E128G – MicroSD Storage card The Hanwha Vision SPP-E128G is a MicroSD Storage card. Highlights are listed below, and the full specifications are in the Detailed Specifications tab...MSRP: $445.00Price: $289.25 -
Milestone 24TB Husky IVO 350R 2-Bay Video Surveillance Station (2 x 12TB)
Brand: Milestone Husky
SKU: HE350R-24TBPrice: $28,750.00Milestone 24TB Husky IVO 350R 2-Bay Video Surveillance Station (2 x 12TB) The Husky IVO™ 350R is the ideal “first rack server” product for those who aim to start small in their video installation —...Price: $28,750.00 -
Bosch SD card 128G SDSDAF4-128G-I-J , SD-128G
Brand: Bosch
SKU: SD-128GPrice: $139.00Bosch SD card 128G SDSDAF4-128G-I-J , SD-128G SD card 128G SDSDAF4-128G-I-J Key Specifications Memory card capacity (GB)* 128 GB Interface SD6.0 UHS-I 104 SeqPrice: $139.00 -
Bosch SD card 64G SDSDAF4-064G-I-J , SD-064G
Brand: Bosch
SKU: SD-064GPrice: $84.40Bosch SD card 64G SDSDAF4-064G-I-J , SD-064G SD card 64G SDSDAF4-064G-I-J Industrial SD card from Western Digital Extreme endurance Health Status Monitoring allowing proactive maintenance ...Price: $84.40 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Surveillance Card 1 TB microSDXC (10-pack), 02366-021
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02366-021Price: $6,989.00AXIS Surveillance Card 1 TB microSDXC (10-pack) The AXIS Surveillance Card 1 TB 10-pack contains ten of the AXIS Surveillance Card 1 TB (02366-001), high-endurance microSDXC cards made for continuous...Price: $6,989.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Surveillance Card 512 GB microSDXC (10-pack), 02365-021
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02365-021Price: $3,989.00AXIS Surveillance Card 512 GB microSDXC (10-pack) The AXIS Surveillance Card 512 GB 10-pack contains ten of the AXIS Surveillance Card 512 GB (02365-001), high-endurance microSDXC cards made for...Price: $3,989.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Enterprise Hard Drive 4 TB 3.5-inch SATA 7200 RPM, 02471-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02471-001Price: $1,149.00AXIS Enterprise Hard Drive 4 TB 3.5-inch SATA Surveillance Drive The AXIS Enterprise Hard Drive 4 TB is a 3.5-inch, 7200 RPM SATA 6 Gb/s drive for expanding the storage of AXIS S11 and S12 recording...Price: $1,149.00