Illuminators
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS TQ1937-E 850 nm IR Illuminator Kit for Box Cameras, 03004-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03004-001Price: $179.00AXIS TQ1937-E 850 nm IR Illuminator Kit The AXIS TQ1937-E is an add-on 850 nm IR illuminator kit for traffic and license plate capture that fits outdoor AXIS Q16 and P13 Series box cameras. The kit...Price: $179.00 -
Bosch IR ILLUMINATOR 940NM MEDIUM RANGE, PoE+, NIR-50940-MRP
Brand: Bosch
SKU: NIR-50940-MRPPrice: $917.00Bosch IR ILLUMINATOR 940NM MEDIUM RANGE, PoE+, NIR-50940-MRP IR ILLUMINATOR 940NM MEDIUM RANGE, PoE+ Integrated adjustable photocell Adjustable IR intensity Interchangeable beam pattern...Price: $917.00 -
Bosch IR ILLUMINATOR 850NM MEDIUM RANGE, PoE+, NIR-50850-MRP
Brand: Bosch
SKU: NIR-50850-MRPPrice: $739.00Bosch IR ILLUMINATOR 850NM MEDIUM RANGE, PoE+, NIR-50850-MRP IR ILLUMINATOR 850NM MEDIUM RANGE, PoE+ Integrated adjustable photocell Adjustable IR intensity Interchangeable beam pattern...Price: $739.00 -
Bosch Illuminator kit white light tele, NBA-7070-LWT
Brand: Bosch
SKU: NBA-7070-LWTPrice: $250.00Bosch Illuminator kit white light tele, NBA-7070-LWT Illuminator kit white light telePrice: $250.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS TQ1902-E IR and White Light Illuminator Kit, 02195-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02195-001Price: $169.00AXIS TQ1902-E IR and White Light Illuminator Kit The AXIS TQ1902-E is an optional illuminator kit that adds 850 nm IR and white LEDs to selected outdoor AXIS fixed box cameras for surveillance in...Price: $169.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS I/O Indication LED 4-Pack for Camera Status, 01765-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01765-001Price: $73.00AXIS I/O Indication LED 4-Pack for Camera Status Indication The AXIS I/O Indication LED is a pack of four small red LED indicators that connect to the 12 V I/O port of a compatible Axis device to...Price: $73.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Fixed Box IR Illuminator Kit A 850 nm for Box Cameras, 01534-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01534-001Price: $119.00AXIS Fixed Box IR Illuminator Kit A for Outdoor Box Cameras The AXIS Fixed Box IR Illuminator Kit A is an optional IR kit that mounts on the bottom of selected outdoor Axis box cameras for...Price: $119.00 -
Hanwha Vision SPI-50 IR Illuminator
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: SPI-50MSRP: $2,362.00Price: $1,535.30Hanwha Vision SPI-50 IR Illuminator The Hanwha Vision SPI-50 is an IR illuminator for the TNU-6321, TNU-6320. IR emitter up to 200m (656 feet); 25˚ IR angle; 850nm wave length, 24VAC, IP67; -40°C ~...MSRP: $2,362.00Price: $1,535.30 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS IR Diverging Lens D 120° for T90D40 IR-LED, 01235-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01235-001Price: $41.00AXIS IR Diverging Lens D 120° The AXIS IR Diverging Lens D 120° is an accessory lens that spreads the beam of the AXIS T90D40 IR-LED to 120°. It is made for infrared LED illuminators and gives a beam...Price: $41.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS T90D35 PoE White LED Illuminator, 01218-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01218-001Price: $849.00AXIS T90D35 PoE W-LED Illuminator The AXIS T90D35 PoE W-LED is a High Power over Ethernet white LED illuminator that lights a scene up to 180 m (591 ft) away for any Axis network camera. It needs a...Price: $849.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS T90D25 PoE White LED Illuminator, 01216-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 01216-001Price: $509.00AXIS T90D25 PoE W-LED Illuminator The AXIS T90D25 PoE W-LED is a Power over Ethernet white LED illuminator that lights a scene up to 110 m (361 ft) away for any Axis network camera. It draws IEEE 802...Price: $509.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS White Diverging Lens C 120 Degree for T90D35, 5505-691
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5505-691Price: $41.00AXIS White Diverging Lens C 120° The AXIS White Diverging Lens C 120° (also sold as WL Lens C 120 deg) is an accessory lens that gives an AXIS T90D35 W-LED illuminator a 120° beam angle. It is made...Price: $41.00