Security Cameras and Accessories
-
Covert
-
Network Cameras
-
Analog Cameras
-
Recording
-
Network Camera Accessories
-
Video Encoders
-
Video Decoders
-
Video Decoders
-
Network Audio Systems
-
Network Audio Accessories
-
Network Surveillance Kits
-
System Devices
-
Hanwha Vision XNF-A8014RV 6MP AI IR Fisheye Camera
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XNF-A8014RVPrice: $889.00Hanwha Vision XNF-A8014RV 6MP AI IR Fisheye Camera The Hanwha Vision XNF-A8014RV is an advanced 6MP AI-powered IR fisheye network camera built for enterprise-grade panoramic surveillance. Powered by...Price: $889.00 -
Hanwha Vision XNF-A9014RV 12MP AI IR Fisheye Camera
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XNF-A9014RVPrice: $1,029.00Hanwha Vision XNF-A9014RV 12MP AI IR Fisheye Camera The Hanwha Vision XNF-A9014RV is a high-performance 12MP AI-powered IR fisheye network camera engineered for enterprise surveillance applications...Price: $1,029.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-B Long-Range Ethernet & PoE Extender (Base Unit)
Brand: Veracity Global
SKU: VLS-1P-BPrice: $297.00Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-B Long-Range Ethernet & PoE Extender (Base Unit) The Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-B is a powerful base-side Ethernet and PoE extender engineered to deliver reliable IP...Price: $297.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-C Long-Range Ethernet & PoE Extender
Brand: Veracity Global
SKU: VLS-1P-CPrice: $256.00Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-C Long-Range Ethernet & PoE Extender The Veracity LONGSPAN VLS-1P-C is a high-performance long-range Ethernet and PoE extender designed to deliver reliable IP camera...Price: $256.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Altronix NetWay16G 16-Port Managed PoE+ Midspan Injector
Brand: Altronix
SKU: NetWay16GPrice: $1,971.39The Altronix NetWay16G is a high-performance 16-port managed PoE/PoE+ midspan injector designed for enterprise security, surveillance, and network infrastructure applications. Delivering up to 30W...Price: $1,971.39 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Hanwha TNP-XC6403EPT3-Z Explosion-Proof 2MP 40x AI PTZ Dome Camera
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: TNP-XC6403EPT3-ZMSRP: $26,480.00Price: $17,212.00Hanwha TNP-XC6403EPT3-Z Explosion-Proof 2MP 40x AI PTZ Dome Camera The Hanwha TNP-XC6403EPT3-Z is a hazardous-location certified 2MP AI-powered PTZ network camera designed for oil & gas facilities,...MSRP: $26,480.00Price: $17,212.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Hanwha Vision XNP-C9253R 4K 25x AI IR PTZ Camera
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XNP-9253RPrice: $3,087.50Hanwha Vision XNP-C9253R 4K 25x AI IR PTZ PLUS Camera The Hanwha Vision XNP-C9253R is a powerful 4K AI-driven PTZ security camera engineered for mission-critical surveillance applications. Featuring...Price: $3,087.50 -
Spectrum Explosion Proof Fixed Camera F112-NBN80052BA-BD
Brand: Spectrum Camera Solutions
SKU: F112-NBN80052BA-BDPrice: $7,414.00Spectrum F112-NBN80052BA-BD Explosion-Proof 5MP Network Camera The Spectrum F112-NBN80052BA-BD is a rugged, explosion-proof fixed network camera engineered for hazardous industrial environments...Price: $7,414.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Exacqvision X Series 144TB NVR with 120TB useable storage with 8 IP licenses IP08-144T-R2XW
Brand: Exacq Technologies - Exaqvision VMS
SKU: IP08-144T-R2XWPrice: $37,595.00Exacqvision X Series 144TB NVR with 120TB useable storage with 8 IP licenses IP08-144T-R2XW (IP08-144T-R2XW) IP 2U Rackmount Redundant X-Series exacqVision NVR with 8 IP Professional or Enterprise...Price: $37,595.00 -
TRENDnet TPE-TG240g 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 48 Gbps, 370W PoE
SKU: TPE-TG240GPrice: $408.03Installers and integrators can save on equipment costs and reduce installation time with TRENDnet's Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ Switches by delivering up to 30W per port of PoE power and data over...Price: $408.03 -
Avigilon Unity H6SL-MT-NPTA1 NPT Adapter for H6SL Dome Camera
Brand: Avigilon
SKU: H6SL-MT-NPTA1Avigilon Unity H6SL-MT-NPTA1 NPT Adapter for H6SL Dome Camera Versatility meets high-performance in the analytics-enabled Avigilon H6SL Camera Line. Available as a bullet or dome form factor,... -
Avigilon Alto Aware Cloud Subscription License 1 Year AWA-CLD-1Y
SKU: AWA-CLD-1YAvigilon Alta Aware Cloud Subscription License 1 Year AWA-CLD-1Y 1 year subscription per camera to Alta Aware Cloud. Real-time video-analytics. Agile, scalable, secure, and easy to use, Alta...




