Security Cameras and Accessories
-
Covert
-
Network Cameras
-
Analog Cameras
-
Recording
-
Network Camera Accessories
-
Video Encoders
-
Video Decoders
-
Video Decoders
-
Network Audio Systems
-
Network Audio Accessories
-
Network Surveillance Kits
-
System Devices
-
CERAGON NETWORKS LTD Siklu AX-IN-10G-60W-AC-POE-US PoE Injector, 60W, 10Gbps, 100-240 AC, US Cable 10114129
SKU: 10114129Price: $147.99CERAGON NETWORKS LTD Siklu AX-IN-10G-60W-AC-POE-US PoE Injector, 60W, 10Gbps, 100-240 AC, US Cable 10114129 (10114129) AX-IN-60W-AC-POE is an indoor POE injector for EtherHaul™ and MultiHaul™...Price: $147.99 -
Bosch CIRCULAR GANG BOX ADAPTOR PLATE FOR USE WITH 960H BULLET CAMERAS (VT*-407* AND VLR-4075) , VTA-ADPO-2075
Brand: Bosch
SKU: VTA-ADPO-2075Price: $33.80Bosch CIRCULAR GANG BOX ADAPTOR PLATE FOR USE WITH 960H BULLET CAMERAS (VT*-407* AND VLR-4075) , VTA-ADPO-2075 CIRCULAR GANG BOX ADAPTOR PLATE FOR USE WITH 960H BULLET CAMERAS (VT*-407* AND VLR-4075)...Price: $33.80 -
Bosch IP MATRIX EXTENSION FOR 8 CAMERAS (FOR VJD-7513 DECODERS), VJD-IPM-X8C
Brand: Bosch
SKU: VJD-IPM-X8CPrice: $104.00Bosch IP MATRIX EXTENSION FOR 8 CAMERAS (FOR VJD-7513 DECODERS), VJD-IPM-X8C IP MATRIX EXTENSION FOR 8 CAMERAS (FOR VJD-7513 DECODERS) HD, 4K UHD and MP decoding of H.264 and H.265 streams ...Price: $104.00 -
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Utility, USW-Flex-Utility
Brand: Ubiquiti Inc.
SKU: USW-Flex-UtilityPrice: $49.00The USW Flex Utility is an outdoor weatherproof enclosure designed for use with the UniFi Switch Flex, USW-Flex. It includes an Ethernet patch cable and a 60W PoE adapter, which provides a maximum...Price: $49.00 -
Hanwha Techwin 4K IR Outdoor Vandal Dome Camera, XNV-9082R
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XNV-9082RMSRP: $1,900.00Price: $1,235.00Hanwha Techwin XNV-9082R OverviewMSRP: $1,900.00Price: $1,235.00 -
Price: $110.25 -
Avigilon H6A-MT-NPTA1 Pendant NPT Adapter for H6A Dome Cameras
Brand: Avigilon
SKU: H6A-MT-NPTA1Price: $63.00Avigilon H6A-MT-NPTA1 Pendant NPT Adapter for H6A Dome Cameras The Avigilon H6A-MT-NPTA1 is the pendant NPT mount for Avigilon H6A dome cameras, letting the dome hang from a 1-1/2" NPT pipe or from...Price: $63.00 -
Avigilon POE-INJ2-60W-NA 60W Single-Port Gigabit PoE++ Injector
Brand: Avigilon
SKU: POE-INJ2-60W-NAPrice: $185.85Avigilon POE-INJ2-60W-NA 60W Single-Port Gigabit PoE++ Injector The Avigilon POE-INJ2-60W-NA is a single-port, 60 W Gigabit PoE++ injector that powers high-draw Avigilon cameras over one Ethernet...Price: $185.85 -
UltraTech 0E-30WPOEINJ 30W Gigabit PoE+ Injector
Brand: UltraTech
SKU: 0E-30WPOEINJPrice: $52.99UltraTech 0E-30WPOEINJ Gigabit PoE+ Injector, 30 W The UltraTech 0E-30WPOEINJ is a single-port Gigabit PoE+ injector that adds up to 30 W of power to an Ethernet run, so an IP camera, access point...Price: $52.99 -
Pelco IWM-GY Indoor/Outdoor Wall Mount for Pendant Dome Cameras
Brand: Pelco
SKU: IWM-GYPrice: $75.00Pelco IWM-GY Indoor/Outdoor Wall Mount for Pendant Dome Cameras The Pelco IWM-GY Wall Mount is a durable indoor/outdoor wall mounting solution designed primarily for Pelco pendant dome cameras,...Price: $75.00 -
Pelco POE90U1BT 90W High PoE Single-Port Injector
Brand: Pelco
SKU: POE90U1BTPrice: $211.00Pelco POE90U1BT 90W High PoE Single-Port Injector The Pelco POE90U1BT Series is a high-power, single-port Power over Ethernet injector designed to deliver up to 90 watts of PoE power to demanding...Price: $211.00 -
Pelco SPDE8-2X30-PD0 Spectra Enhanced 8 PTZ Camera
Brand: Pelco
SKU: SPDE8-2X30-PD0Price: $2,034.00Pelco SPDE8-2X30-PD0 Spectra Enhanced 8 PTZ Camera The Pelco Spectra Enhanced 8 PTZ Camera is an advanced pan, tilt, and zoom surveillance solution designed to help security teams monitor expansive...Price: $2,034.00




