Network Video Recorders
-
Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202W1-108TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRR-P-S202W1-108TBMSRP: $35,020.00Price: $22,763.00Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202W1-108TB Preloaded and configured with Wisenet WAVE video management system 470 Mbps of recording throughput Pre-configured for RAID 6 Up to 224TB of...MSRP: $35,020.00Price: $22,763.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications S1232 TOWER 32 TB, 02536-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02536-004Price: $22,399.00AXIS Camera Station S1232 Tower 32 TB is an out-of-the-box ready recording server and client validated for reliable ultra high-definition recording. For quick and easy installation, AXIS S1232 Tower...Price: $22,399.00 -
Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202S1-96TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRR-P-S202S1-96TBMSRP: $34,330.00Price: $22,314.50Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202S1-96TB Preloaded and configured with Wisenet WAVE video management system 470 Mbps of recording throughput Pre-configured for RAID 6 Up to 224TB of...MSRP: $34,330.00Price: $22,314.50 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications S1228 AI Optimized Rack Server with 12TB, 03334-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 03334-001Price: $21,799.00AXIS Communications S1228 AI Optimized Rack Server with 12TB, 03334-001 AXIS Camera Station S1228 AI Optimized Server is ideal for busy and complex scenes. This state-of-the-art recording server is...Price: $21,799.00 -
Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202S1-80TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRR-P-S202S1-80TBMSRP: $32,260.00Price: $20,969.00Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202S1-80TB Preloaded and configured with Wisenet WAVE video management system 470 Mbps of recording throughput Pre-configured for RAID 6 Up to 224TB of...MSRP: $32,260.00Price: $20,969.00 -
Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202L1-96TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRR-P-S202L1-96TBMSRP: $31,520.00Price: $20,488.00Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202L1-96TB Preloaded and configured with Wisenet WAVE video management system 470 Mbps of recording throughput Pre-configured for RAID 6 Up to 144TB of...MSRP: $31,520.00Price: $20,488.00 -
Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202W1-96TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRR-P-S202W1-96TBMSRP: $31,520.00Price: $20,488.00Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202W1-96TB Preloaded and configured with Wisenet WAVE video management system 470 Mbps of recording throughput Pre-configured for RAID 6 Up to 224TB of...MSRP: $31,520.00Price: $20,488.00 -
Hanwha 8K NVR (Intel based), 64Ch, 96TB RAW, 16 SATA HDD bays (up to 10TB per HDD), XRN-6420DB4-96TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XRN-6420DB4-96TBMSRP: $31,424.00Price: $20,425.60Hanwha 8K NVR (Intel based), 64Ch, 96TB RAW, 16 SATA HDD bays (up to 10TB per HDD), XRN-6420DB4-96TBMSRP: $31,424.00Price: $20,425.60 -
Sony scalable management software with connectivity for 10 servers, FMZ-SS010
Brand: Sony
SKU: FMZ-SS010Price: $19,950.00Sony scalable management software with connectivity for 10 servers, FMZ-SS010 Sony scalable management software used to view and control Sony RSM and NSR recording products. The FMZ-SS010 offers...Price: $19,950.00 -
Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202S1-64TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRR-P-S202S1-64TBMSRP: $30,190.00Price: $19,623.50Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202S1-64TB Preloaded and configured with Wisenet WAVE video management system 470 Mbps of recording throughput Pre-configured for RAID 6 Up to 224TB of...MSRP: $30,190.00Price: $19,623.50 -
Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202L1-80TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRR-P-S202L1-80TBMSRP: $29,450.00Price: $19,142.50Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202L1-80TB Preloaded and configured with Wisenet WAVE video management system 470 Mbps of recording throughput Pre-configured for RAID 6 Up to 144TB of...MSRP: $29,450.00Price: $19,142.50 -
Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202W1-80TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRR-P-S202W1-80TBMSRP: $29,450.00Price: $19,142.50Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRR-P-S202W1-80TB Preloaded and configured with Wisenet WAVE video management system 470 Mbps of recording throughput Pre-configured for RAID 6 Up to 224TB of...MSRP: $29,450.00Price: $19,142.50