Network Video Recorders
-
Exacq Desktop recorder with 2 Professional IP cameras licenses (8 max), IP02-01T-G
Brand: Exacq Technologies - Exaqvision VMS
SKU: IP02-01T-GMMSRP: $1,095.00Price: $842.70Exacq Desktop recorder with 2 Professional IP cameras licenses (8 max), IP02-01T-G Desktop recorder with 2 Professional IP cameras licenses (8 max), exacqVision Professional server, client,...MSRP: $1,095.00Price: $842.70 -
Exacq M Series NVR 8 Port 4TB, PE08-04T-M
Brand: Exacq Technologies - Exaqvision VMS
SKU: PE08-04T-MMSRP: $1,095.00Price: $775.69Exacq M Series NVR 8 Port 4TB, PE08-04T-M Desktop PoE recorder with 8 PoE class 2 IP camera ports (60w max), 4TB, 40 Mbps continuous recording rate. 8 exacqVision START IP licenses, server and...MSRP: $1,095.00Price: $775.69 -
Hanwha Techwin 8 CH PoE NVR, QRN-820S-2TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: QRN-820S-2TBMSRP: $1,120.00Price: $728.00Hanwha Techwin QRN-820S OverviewMSRP: $1,120.00Price: $728.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
Axis Communications S3008 Recorder with 2TB, 02105-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02105-004Price: $649.00Axis Communications S3008 Recorder with 2TB, 02105-004 AXIS S3008 2 TB Recorder is a compact recorder with 8 PoE ports and a gigabit uplink. With the S3008 recorder up to 8 devices can be connected...Price: $649.00 -
Hanwha Techwin NVR with PoE+, XRN-810S
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XRN-810SMSRP: $965.00Price: $627.25Hanwha Techwin XRN-810S OverviewMSRP: $965.00Price: $627.25 -
Hanwha Techwin NVR with PoE+, XRN-410S-2TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XRN-410S-2TBMSRP: $945.00Price: $614.25Hanwha Techwin XRN-410S OverviewMSRP: $945.00Price: $614.25 -
Sony 2TB Hard Disk Drive for the NSR-500, NSBK-HS05/2T
Brand: Sony
SKU: NSBK-HS05/2TPrice: $598.00Sony 2TB Hard Disk Drive for the NSR-500, NSBK-HS05/2T Sony 2TB Hard Disk Drive for the NSR-500 Surveillance Recorder. About Sony Professional Network Camera Systems from Sony bring together our...Price: $598.00 -
Hanwha Techwin NVR with PoE+, XRN-410S-1TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XRN-410S-1TBMSRP: $765.00Price: $497.25Hanwha Techwin XRN-410S OverviewMSRP: $765.00Price: $497.25 -
Hanwha Techwin 8 CH PoE NVR, QRN-820S
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: QRN-820SMSRP: $760.00Price: $494.00Hanwha Techwin QRN-820S OverviewMSRP: $760.00Price: $494.00 -
Hanwha Techwin NVR with PoE+, XRN-420S
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XRN-420SMSRP: $587.00Price: $381.55Hanwha Techwin NVR with PoE+, XRN-420S Up to 4CH, 8MP camera supported H.265, H.264, MJPEG codec AI Search: Object Attribute (When integrated with Wisenet AI Camera) 50Mbps network camera...MSRP: $587.00Price: $381.55 -
Hanwha Techwin NVR with PoE+, XRN-410S
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XRN-410SMSRP: $585.00Price: $380.25Hanwha Techwin XRN-410S OverviewMSRP: $585.00Price: $380.25 -
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Plus, UCK-G2-PLUS
Brand: Ubiquiti Inc.
SKU: UCK-G2-PLUSPrice: $199.00Fully integrated UniFi® Network and Protect Controller with 1 TB HDD for video storage. Upgradeable up to 5 TB. Manage your UniFi networking and video devices simultaneously with the new...Price: $199.00