Network Video Recorders
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications S1216 Rack Mount Server 8 TB, 02895-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02895-001Price: $4,299.00AXIS Communications S1216 RACK 8 TB, 02895-001 AXIS Camera Station S1216 Rack 8 TB is an out-of-the-box ready recording server validated for reliable ultra high-definition recording. For quick and...Price: $4,299.00 -
Hanwha Techwin WAVE recording server with PoE+, WRN-1610S-24TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRN-1610S-24TBMSRP: $6,583.00Price: $4,278.95Hanwha Techwin WAVE recording server with PoE+, WRN-1610S Up to 16 PoE+ channels Includes 4 WAVE Pro Licenses Supports H.265/H.264/MJPEG cameras Max 4 HDDs HDMI/VGA monitor outputs for...MSRP: $6,583.00Price: $4,278.95 -
Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server (Linux OS), WRT-P-5201L-8TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRT-P-5201L-8TBMSRP: $6,550.00Price: $4,257.50Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server (Linux OS), WRT-P-5201L-8TB Preloaded and configured with Wisenet WAVE video management system Includes (4) four Wisenet WAVE Professional licenses 470 Mbps of...MSRP: $6,550.00Price: $4,257.50 -
Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRT-P-5201W-8TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRT-P-5201W-8TBMSRP: $6,550.00Price: $4,257.50Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRT-P-5201W-8TB Preloaded and configured with Wisenet WAVE video management system Includes (4) four Wisenet WAVE Professional licenses 470 Mbps of recording...MSRP: $6,550.00Price: $4,257.50 -
Exacq IP04-12T-R2A-E exacqVision A-Series 64-Channel NVR with Enterprise Upgrade, 4 IP Camera Licenses (64 Max), 2U, 12TB HDD
SKU: IP04-12T-R2APrice: $4,237.71Exacq IP04-12T-R2A-E exacqVision A-Series 64-Channel NVR with Enterprise Upgrade, 4 IP Camera Licenses (64 Max), 2U, 12TB HDD Incredible Flexibility In demanding environments with intense storage...Price: $4,237.71 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications S1216 Tower Network Video Recorder, 02694-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02694-004Price: $4,219.00AXIS Communications S1216 Tower Network Video Recorder, 02694-004 AXIS Camera Station S1216 Tower is an out-of-the-box ready workstation tested and validated with Axis products for reliable...Price: $4,219.00 -
Hanwha Techwin 16 Channel 4K NVR, XRN-1610SA-28TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XRN-1610SA-28TBMSRP: $6,460.00Price: $4,199.00Hanwha Techwin XRN-1610SA OverviewMSRP: $6,460.00Price: $4,199.00 -
Hanwha Techwin 32 Channel 4K NVR, XRN-2010A-20TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XRN-2010A-20TBMSRP: $6,419.00Price: $4,172.35Hanwha Techwin 32 Channel 4K NVR, XRN-2010A-20TB Up to 32 channels @12 MP each Supports H.265/H.264/MJPEG Maximum 8 HDDs HDMI/VGA local dual monitor HDMI up to UHD (4K) resolution iSCSI storage...MSRP: $6,419.00Price: $4,172.35 -
Hanwha Techwin 64 Channel 4K NVR, XRN-3010A-12TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XRN-3010A-12TBMSRP: $6,410.00Price: $4,166.50Hanwha Techwin 64 Channel 4K NVR, XRN-3010A-12TB Record from and Manage up to 64 Cameras Up to 12MP Recording Resolution 12TB HDD PreinstalledMSRP: $6,410.00Price: $4,166.50 -
Hanwha Techwin 32 Channel NVR, XRN-2011A-16TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: XRN-2011A-16TBMSRP: $6,399.00Price: $4,159.35Hanwha Techwin XRN-2011A OverviewMSRP: $6,399.00Price: $4,159.35 -
Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server (Linux OS), WRT-P-3101L-12TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRT-P-3101L-12TBMSRP: $6,350.00Price: $4,127.50Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server (Linux OS), WRT-P-3101L-12TB Preloaded and configured with Wisenet WAVE video management system Includes (4) four Wisenet WAVE Professional licenses 170 Mbps of...MSRP: $6,350.00Price: $4,127.50 -
Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRT-P-3101W-12TB
Brand: Hanwha Vision America
SKU: WRT-P-3101W-12TBMSRP: $6,350.00Price: $4,127.50Hanwha Techwin WAVE Recording Server, WRT-P-3101W-12TB Preloaded and configured with Wisenet WAVE video management system Includes (4) four Wisenet WAVE Professional licenses 170 Mbps of recording...MSRP: $6,350.00Price: $4,127.50