Axis Communications
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications M2035-LE 8 MM, 02132-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02132-001Price: $429.00Day/night, compact and outdoor-ready bullet style HDTV camera, IP66, IP67, NEMA 4X and IK08-rated. Built-in IR illumination and WDR. Fixed tele lens with 39° HFOV, corridor format, automatic IR cut...Price: $429.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications M1137-E MK II i-CS, 02623-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02623-001Price: $829.00Outdoor, NEMA 4X, IP66 and IK10-rated, light weight 5MP resolution, day/night, compact fixed box camera with CS-mount providing Forensic WDR and Lightfinder technology. Includes an IR corrected...Price: $829.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications M1137 MK II i-CS, 02581-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02581-001Price: $729.005MP resolution, day/night, compact fixed box camera with CS-mount providing Forensic WDR and Lightfinder technology. Includes an IR corrected varifocal i-CS lens 3.5-10 mm F1.8 with remote...Price: $729.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications M1135-E MK II i-CS Outdoor Network Camera, 02622-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02622-001Price: $739.00AXIS Communications M1135-E MK II i-CS Outdoor Network Camera, 02622-001 Outdoor, NEMA 4X, IP66 and IK10-rated, light weight HDTV 1080p resolution, day/night, compact fixed box camera with CS-mount...Price: $739.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications M1135 MK II i-CS, 02580-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02580-001Price: $629.00HDTV 1080p resolution, day/night, compact fixed box camera with CS-mount providing Forensic WDR and Lightfinder technology. Includes an IR corrected varifocal i-CS lens 3.5-10 mm F1.8 with remote...Price: $629.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications M1055-L Cube Network Camera, 02349-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02349-001Price: $339.00AXIS Communications M1055-L Cube Network Camera, 02349-001 Axis M1055-L is a Day/night, small indoor box style 2 MP / HDTV camera with a Deep Learning Processing Unit (DPLU). Built-in IR illumination...Price: $339.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications TC1704 Mesh Cover 5p, 02560-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02560-001Price: $84.00AXIS TC1704 Front mesh cover is sold as spare parts to the AXIS C1211-E Ceiling Speaker and AXIS C1511 Pendant Speaker. It enables easy on-site replacement in case the original front mesh cover has...Price: $84.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications TC1703 Mesh Cover 5p, 02559-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02559-001Price: $105.00AXIS TC1703 Front mesh cover is sold as spare parts to the AXIS C1210-E Ceiling Speaker and AXIS C1510 Pendant Speaker. It enables easy on-site replacement in case the original front mesh cover has...Price: $105.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AUDIO CEILING TILE KIT CAM READY US, 02379-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02379-004Price: $679.00Audio Ceiling Tile Kit - Camera Ready includes Kit includes Quam SYSTEM 17/8 a 2x2 drop-in, perforated steel ceiling tile speaker - integrated with AXIS C8210 Network Audio Amplifier. Utilizing...Price: $679.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AUDIO CEILING TILE KIT US, 02378-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02378-004Price: $629.00This timesaving, pre-assembled Audio Ceiling Tile Kit includes Quam SYSTEM 17/8 a 2x2 drop-in, perforated steel ceiling tile speaker - integrated with AXIS C8210 Network Audio Amplifier. Utilizing...Price: $629.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications C7050 MK III, 02723-004
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02723-004Price: $3,959.00AXIS Audio Manager Pro provides easy, remote management of large IP audio installations. Take control of your complete audio system from one single user interface which handles, for example, system...Price: $3,959.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications TC1903 Ceiling Speaker Gasket 5P, 02721-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02721-001Price: $84.00AXIS TC1903 is a gasket to use with AXIS C1211-E ceiling speakers to allow IP54 rating.Price: $84.00