Axis Communications
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS M4215-V 2MP Indoor Varifocal Dome Camera, 02676-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02676-001Price: $509.00AXIS M4215-V Dome Camera – 2 MP Indoor Varifocal Dome The AXIS M4215-V is a compact, discreet 2 MP indoor dome with a varifocal lens and remote zoom and focus. Lightfinder and WDR keep images clear...Price: $509.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications XFQ1656, 02462-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02462-001Price: $11,129.00AXIS XFQ1656 Explosion-Protected Camera 1/1.8 sensor, 4 MP, Day/night, explosion-protected fixed camera with Deep Learning Processing Unit (DLPU). Support for Forensic WDR and Lightfinder 2.0...Price: $11,129.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications P1468-XLE, 02534-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02534-001Price: $3,339.00Explosion-protected (ATEX: II 3 G Ex ec IIC T4 Gc, II 2 D Ex tb IIIC 135C Db; IECEx: Ex ec IIC T4 Gc, Ex tb IIIC T135C Db; cULus: Class I Div 2 Group ABCD T4, Class II Div 2 Group FG T135C; Class III...Price: $3,339.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications AUDIO MANAGER CENTER 1Y ELIC, 02246-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02246-001Price: $8.00AXIS Audio Manager Center is a subscription-based hybrid cloud service for remote management and monitoring of multisite audio systems. Cloud-based and on-premises components combine to provide a...Price: $8.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications TP4601-E Conduit Back Box, 02750-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02750-001Price: $169.00Outdoor-ready, impact resistant (IK11) back box with sealed compartment (IP66/67) for secure storage of connectivity devices (T6101 MKII, T8645,8). 3/4" / M25 conduit interface from both side and...Price: $169.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications TP5201-E RECESSED MOUNT, 02830-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02830-001Price: $209.00Outdoor recessed mount for AXIS P56 cameras. Also suitable indoor for recessed camera installations in plenum as the back box is made of metal and has a hole for cable protection conduits. General...Price: $209.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications TM4201 RECESSED MOUNT 4P, 02836-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02836-001Price: $63.00A recessed mount compatible with M42 series of cameras. Designed for soft ceilings that have thickness of 15+/-1 mm. Includes adapter mount top and mount bottom. Comes in 4p. Product Overview AXIS...Price: $63.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications TM4101 PENDANT KIT, 02837-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02837-001Price: $41.00Pendant kit for wall mount or ceiling mount. Compatible with Axis mounting accessories with 1.5" NPS thread. Compatible with the small form factor of AXIS M42 series of cameras. Makes it quick,...Price: $41.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications TQ3202-E RECESSED MOUNT, 02856-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02856-001Price: $169.00Recessed mount for indoor and outdoor use of AXIS Q3626/8 VE. It has a metal back box and is suitable for installation in plenum (air-handling) spaces. Recessed Mount Kit offers a reliable,...Price: $169.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications TQ3103-E PENDANT KIT, 02855-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02855-001Price: $129.00Pendant kit for indoor and outdoor use for the AXIS Q36-VE Series compatible with Axis ceiling-/wall-/pole mounts with 1.5" NPS thread. General Information Name: AXIS 02855-001 Pendant Cap, Axis...Price: $129.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications TM3211 Recessed Mount, 02818-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02818-001Price: $52.00AXIS Communications TM3211 Recessed Mount, 02818-001 Indoor recessed mount for drop ceiling installation. The aluminum casing makes it suitable for use in air handling spaces. Compatible with...Price: $52.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications TM3210 RECESSED MOUNT, 02817-001
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 02817-001Price: $159.00Recessed mount for selected AXIS M43 cameras. Includes cover for fisheye panoramic cameras. General Information Name: AXIS 02817-001 Camera Mount, Axis Communications Category: Axis Communications,...Price: $159.00