Axis Communications
-
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications SPR CONN KIT Q7401, 5500-831
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5500-831Price: $20.00SPR CONN KIT AXIS Q7401, 5500-831 Connectors for AXIS Q7410 as spare parts. Includes two 2pin STR 2.50MM, one 6pin STR 2.50MM and one 2pin STR 3.81MM. In total 4 connectors.Price: $20.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications CONN KIT M7014, 5800-621
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5800-621Price: $9.00CONN KIT AXIS M7014, 5800-621Terminal connectors for AXIS M7014. Includes 2 pcs TERMINAL CONN 2P STR 2.50MM, rubber feet and mounting screws for the encoder.Price: $9.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications SPR BRACKET KIT Q60XX/P55XX, 5700-851
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5700-851Price: $31.00SPR BRACKET KIT AXIS Q60XX/P55XX, 5700-851 Mounting bracket kit for surface mounting a camera on a hard ceiling. Compatible with Q603X and P553X. ContePrice: $31.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications LENS TAMRON C 4-13MM DC-IRIS, 5506-731
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5506-731Price: $419.00AXIS LENS TAMRON C 4-13MM DC-IRIS, 5506-731 Standard C mounted varifocal DC-Iris lens 4-13mm for AXIS Q1635. Inexpensive Quick InstallationPrice: $419.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications LENS FUJINON CS 2.8-8MM P-IRIS, 5506-721
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5506-721Price: $159.00AXIS LENS FUJINON CS 2.8-8MM P-IRIS, 5506-721Standard CS mounted varifocal P-Iris lens 2.8-8mm for AXIS Q1615. Inexpensive Quick Installation<Price: $159.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications LENS CS VF 2.8-8MM F1.2 P-IRIS, 5800-671
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5800-671Price: $159.00LENS CS VF 2.8-8MM F1.2 P-IRIS, 5800-671Original CS mounted varifocal P-Iris lens 2.8-8mm for AXIS Q1604/14 and AXIS P1355/57 Inexpensive QuicPrice: $159.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications CONN KIT P1311, 5500-851
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5500-851Price: $10.00CONN KIT AXIS P1311, 5500-851 Kit for the AXIS P13XX-series. Content: one terminal connector 4P str 250mm BP LF and one 2P STR 3.81MM BP LF. InexpensivePrice: $10.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications PATCH CABLE A 200MM 6PCS, 5506-451
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5506-451Price: $84.00AXIS PATCH CABLE A 200MM 6PCS, 5506-451 Set of patch cables for AXIS T8085 PS57 RACK MOUNT 500W 1U to connect AXIS T8646 POE+ OVER COAX BLADE InexpensivePrice: $84.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications ACC MAINS ADAPTOR PS-P, 5500-704
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5500-704Price: $41.00ACC MAINS ADAPTOR PS-P, 5500-704 Power supply PS-P for AXIS 215 PTZ. Inexpensive Quick InstallationPrice: $41.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications SPR P1224-E SENSOR UNIT, 5800-991
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5800-991Price: $209.00SPR P1224-E SENSOR UNIT, 5800-991 Original sensor unit for AXIS P1224-E with premounted cable. Flush mount bracket included. InexpensivePrice: $209.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications P1214-E SENSOR UNIT, 5503-821
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5503-821Price: $209.00AXIS P1214-E SENSOR UNIT, 5503-821 Original sensor unit for AXIS P1214-E with premounted cable. Flush mount bracket and sensor unit housing included.Price: $209.00 -
Contact us for a Quote Today!
AXIS Communications P1214 SENSOR UNIT, 5503-811
Brand: AXIS Communications
SKU: 5503-811Price: $209.00AXIS P1214 SENSOR UNIT, 5503-811 Original sensor unit for AXIS P1214 with premounted cable. Flush mount bracket included. InexpensivePrice: $209.00